official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PICHLER Christian
1975
AUT
2:32.91
7.50
2
STROBL Fritz
1972
AUT
+0.25
8.78
3
KONTREC Gasper
1974
SLO
+1.47
15.00
4
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+1.84
16.89
5
WIGGERUD Anders
1970
SWE
+1.95
17.45
6
OJA Magnus
1971
SWE
+2.16
18.52
7
LICHTENEGGER Michael
1971
AUT
+2.99
22.75
8
GIANNELLI Mike
1977
CAN
+3.04
23.01
9
GRILC Gregor
1970
SLO
+3.18
23.72
10
REITER Christian
1976
AUT
+3.21
23.87
11
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+3.55
25.61
12
PIBER Ales
1974
SLO
+3.64
26.07
13
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+4.26
29.23
14
WEISS Jan
1976
AUT
+4.64
31.17
15
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+4.88
32.39
16
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+4.92
32.60
17
ZAGERNIK Igor
1976
SLO
+4.98
32.90
18
VRHOVNIK Matjaz
1972
SLO
+5.14
33.72
19
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+5.46
35.35
20
GAPPMAIER Reinhold
1976
AUT
+5.63
36.22
21
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+5.82
37.19
22
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+6.16
38.92
23
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+7.21
44.28
24
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+7.47
45.60
25
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
+7.92
47.90
26
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
+8.32
49.94
27
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+8.33
49.99
28
PUSTOSLEMSEK Primoz
1974
SLO
+8.37
50.20
29
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+8.61
51.42
30
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+9.48
55.86
31
SOLERO Simon
1978
SLO
+9.79
57.44
32
BOZIC Bostjan
1978
SLO
+9.98
58.41
33
SAKURAI Genki
1978
JPN
+10.61
61.62
34
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
+10.79
62.54
35
MOZETIC Andraz
1978
SLO
+12.65
72.03
36
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
+12.87
73.15
37
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
+13.91
78.46
38
SORLI Luka
1979
SLO
+14.65
82.23
39
RAVNIK Ziga
1980
SLO
+14.84
83.20
40
STERGAR Miha
1979
SLO
+14.92
83.61
41
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+14.94
83.71
42
VLAH Allan Thomas
1977
CRO
+14.99
83.96
43
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+15.18
84.93
44
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+15.53
86.72
45
OPRSAL Michal
1980
SVK
+16.65
92.43
46
ZNIDARSIC Miha
1980
SLO
+18.19
100.29
47
SMRKE Rok
1980
SLO
+18.48
101.77
48
VEEN Niels
1979
NED
+22.50
122.27
49
VAN ROSSUM Marnix
1980
NED
+29.28
156.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMBROZIC Uros
1980
SLO
ANDRIC Matevz
1979
SLO
BECAN Matej
1980
SLO
BOLANCA Ivan
1974
CRO
BOLE Grega
1978
SLO
DRAKSLER Peter
1979
SLO
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
HAJDAREVIC Rok
1980
SLO
HAJNE Saso
1980
SLO
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
HOELZL Franz
1974
GER
ITO Daisuke
1973
JPN
KLINGER Nino
1980
SLO
KOSELJNIK Ozbi
1980
SLO
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
LACKO Richard
1980
SVK
MARCO DE Mauro
1979
NED
MARN Jaka
1978
SLO
MATTIAS Dani
1977
SLO
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
NIWANO Shou
1978
JPN
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
PEROVSEK Andrej
1980
SLO
PERTL Peter
1976
AUT
PODLIPNIK Jure
1977
SLO
POKLUKAR Janez
1979
SLO
PRIMOZIC David
1977
SLO
RATAJ Marko
1977
SLO
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
SMOLIC Rok
1977
SLO
SNEZIC Iztok
1980
SLO
SOLAR Lenart
1980
SLO
SOLTYS Ivan
1979
SVK
SPASOV Kiril
1979
BUL
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
ZNIDAR Peter
1977
SLO
ZUPAN Marko
1979
SLO
ZUPANC Tomi
1978
SLO
ZVAB Tadej
1979
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run