official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
1:48.49
8.48
2
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+2.15
19.58
3
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+2.33
20.51
4
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+3.59
27.01
5
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.08
29.54
6
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+5.10
34.81
7
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+6.17
40.33
8
BARNERSSOI Tobias
1969
GER
+6.74
43.27
9
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+7.71
48.28
10
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
+7.75
48.48
11
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+8.14
50.50
12
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
+8.42
51.94
13
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
+8.83
54.06
14
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+9.78
58.96
15
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
+11.77
69.23
16
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+12.57
73.36
17
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+12.94
75.27
18
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+14.01
80.80
19
KALTENBACH Alexander
1977
GER
+14.59
83.79
20
SPITZ Christian
1971
GER
+14.71
84.41
21
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+15.05
86.16
22
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+15.14
86.63
23
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+15.59
88.95
24
JAEGER Frank
1974
GER
+16.25
92.36
25
WOLF Stefan
1973
GER
+17.31
97.83
26
KOTTERISCH Hans
1982
GER
+17.50
98.81
27
KOBER Marcel
1981
GER
+17.92
100.98
28
BLUMBERG Juergen
1981
GER
+18.00
101.39
29
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+18.05
101.65
30
GRASSL Stefan
1982
GER
+18.59
104.44
31
BRANDNER Martin
1982
GER
+19.32
108.21
32
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+19.37
108.46
33
ERDRICH Ken
1981
GER
+20.05
111.97
34
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+20.96
116.67
35
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+21.50
119.46
36
BAUER Thomas
1980
GER
+21.55
119.72
37
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+21.59
119.92
38
BOEHMLER Michael
1980
GER
+21.80
121.01
38
BRATHER Markus
1981
GER
+21.80
121.01
40
STEIN Moritz
1982
GER
+24.64
135.67
41
ELL Christian
1980
GER
+24.78
136.39
42
HAGL Andreas
1982
GER
+25.71
141.19
43
FILIPITSCH Georg
1981
GER
+26.39
144.70
44
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
+27.19
148.83
45
KOERBER Alois
1982
GER
+27.40
149.91
46
BARTL Simon
1981
GER
+27.86
152.29
47
KLETTNER Sebastian
1982
GER
+28.90
157.66
48
HOYER Thomas
1981
GER
+29.44
160.44
49
SPEGEL Manuel
1982
GER
+31.35
170.30
50
KEPPLER Sascha
1982
GER
+31.63
171.75
51
SCHMITZ Andreas
1980
GER
+32.93
178.46
Did not finish 2nd run
BRUCKMUELLER Peter
1981
GER
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
GOELDNER Florian
1981
GER
LEISING Markus
1982
GER
MUNZ Florian
1982
GER
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
VOLKMER Mauritz
1982
GER
WOLF Nicolas
1977
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
BARTENSCHLAGER Dominik
1982
GER
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
BERNHARD Michael
1981
GER
BIZENBERGER Lothar
1981
GER
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
ENGLER Diethelm
1977
GER
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
FLOSSMANN Martin
1977
GER
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
HIMMELSBACH Matthias
1981
GER
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
KORASCHNIGG Marc
1982
GER
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
REIM Ludwig
1982
GER
REINBOLD Alex
1982
HUN
RIESEMANN Bernhard
1981
GER
SAGMEISTER Karl
1982
GER
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
SCHWEINSTEIGER Christopher
1981
GER
STAHL Gunter
1972
GER
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
WAGNER Stefan
1981
GER
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run