official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
1:48.51
6.75
2
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+0.07
7.27
3
CAVAGNOUD Regine
1970
FRA
+0.10
7.50
4
PICCARD Leila
1971
FRA
+0.88
13.32
5
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+0.97
13.99
6
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
+1.74
19.74
7
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+2.55
25.79
8
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
+2.64
26.46
9
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+3.08
29.74
10
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+3.50
32.88
11
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
+3.70
34.37
12
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+3.71
34.44
13
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+4.03
36.83
14
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+4.56
40.79
15
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+4.70
41.83
15
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+4.70
41.83
17
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+4.83
42.80
18
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+4.93
43.55
19
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+5.37
46.84
20
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+5.43
47.28
21
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+5.47
47.58
22
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+5.66
49.00
23
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+5.76
49.75
23
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+5.76
49.75
25
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+6.10
52.28
26
MONTILLET Carole
1973
FRA
+6.26
53.48
27
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
+6.88
58.11
28
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+6.93
58.48
29
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+7.09
59.68
30
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+7.80
64.98
31
ROBERT Nathalie
1977
FRA
+7.88
65.57
32
MARULLAZ Fanny
1976
FRA
+7.91
65.80
33
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+8.14
67.51
34
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
+8.47
69.98
35
DUVAL Aurelie
1980
FRA
+10.23
83.11
35
CREUX Julie
1983
FRA
+10.23
83.11
37
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
+10.43
84.61
38
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+10.54
85.43
39
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+11.09
89.53
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
ROLLET Célia
1984
FRA
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run