official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
1:41.07
5.09
2
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
+0.23
6.87
3
IBARRA ASTELARRA Ainhoa
1968
ESP
+0.62
9.87
4
MEIER-HOECK Christina
1966
GER
+0.74
10.80
5
KOREN Katja
1975
SLO
+1.10
13.58
6
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+1.13
13.81
7
VOGT Miriam
1967
GER
+1.17
14.12
7
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+1.17
14.12
9
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+1.79
18.90
10
GUTENSOHN Katharina
1966
GER
+2.10
21.30
11
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+2.28
22.69
12
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
+2.36
23.30
13
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
+2.48
24.23
14
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
+2.55
24.77
15
PEREZ Bibiana
1970
ITA
+2.69
25.85
16
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
+2.78
26.54
17
HAEUSL Regina
1973
GER
+4.46
39.51
18
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+4.77
41.90
19
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+8.12
67.76
20
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
1977
CAN
+9.47
78.17
21
EZQUERRA Dominique
1977
ARG
+9.52
78.56
22
QUIJANO Gabriela
1975
ARG
+11.96
97.39
23
PIWONKA Catalina
1974
CHI
+13.68
110.66
24
OUELLETTE Marylene
1978
CAN
+13.82
111.74
25
LEROY-AUDY Rachel
1978
CAN
+14.00
113.13
26
DRAPEAU Cynthia
1978
CAN
+15.11
121.70
27
LANTSCHNER Lucila
1977
ARG
+16.54
132.74
28
LANTSCHNER Barbara
1979
ARG
+19.45
155.19
29
LINNEBERG Nicole
1972
CHI
+20.18
160.83
30
RODRIGUEZ Javiera
1977
CHI
+20.51
163.37
31
CRISTOPHE Stephanie
CAN
+21.00
167.16
32
VON KREUTZBRJCK Vera
1975
ARG
+21.29
169.39
33
PERNER Silvana
1979
ARG
+22.79
180.97
34
BOHER Francisca
1978
CHI
+23.16
183.83
35
CHRISTIE Corina
1979
ARG
+24.10
191.08
36
MARGOZZINI Camila
1975
CHI
+26.46
209.29
37
VALENZUELA Loreto
1979
CHI
+27.59
218.01
38
GIMENEZ PREBISCH Luz
1979
ARG
+29.36
231.67
39
DIAZ Claudia
1979
CHI
+29.65
233.91
40
GOYENECHE Vanessa
1977
CHI
+33.18
261.15
41
LOPEZ Barbara
1979
CHI
+37.36
293.41
42
HERMANN Denisse
1977
CHI
+47.34
370.43
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIEDIGER Kerstin
1972
GER
BOULVA Annik
1978
CAN
BURKE Shaunna
1975
CAN
STEVERLYNCK Francisca
1974
ARG
PERSIO Alessandra
1966
ITA
ZIMMERMANN Angela
1974
GER
COUSINEAU Emilie
1979
CAN
CRUZ SCHROCH Arantxa
1977
ESP
PITTE Virginia
1978
ARG
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
PELLETIER Anne-Isabelle
1978
CAN
MUR LUJAN Virginia
1974
ESP
GARCIA GOMEZ Monica
1974
ESP
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
Did not start 1st run