official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FURUSETH Ole Christian
1967
NOR
1:24.79
9.38
2
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
+1.09
16.71
3
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+2.26
24.57
4
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+2.84
28.47
5
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
+3.64
33.85
6
MELBY Sverre
1968
NOR
+3.71
34.32
7
WROLL EVENSEN Axel
1976
NOR
+3.96
36.00
8
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+4.02
36.40
9
GAUSTAD Asle
1973
NOR
+4.11
37.01
10
ORMOND James
1973
GBR
+5.05
43.33
11
HAGAEIE Rune
1970
NOR
+5.08
43.53
12
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
+6.36
52.14
13
THORVIK Leif Kristian
1976
NOR
+8.05
63.50
14
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
+8.43
66.05
15
BJOERK Tobias
1978
FIN
+8.84
68.81
16
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+9.30
71.90
17
BYSTROV Mikhael
1978
RUS
+9.33
72.10
18
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+10.54
80.24
19
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+10.78
81.85
20
HJELSETH Karsten
1978
NOR
+10.81
82.05
21
KRAVCNENKO Dmitrij
1977
RUS
+11.16
84.40
22
TOFTHAGEN Erik
1979
NOR
+11.26
85.08
23
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
+11.86
89.11
24
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+12.16
91.13
25
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+12.39
92.67
26
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+12.66
94.49
27
BYUN Jong Woo
1975
KOR
+12.70
94.76
28
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
+12.83
95.63
29
TOTCHILOV Sergei
1979
RUS
+13.65
101.14
30
KULBECK Sven Hakon
1979
NOR
+14.97
110.02
31
KORSMO Stian
1979
NOR
+16.07
117.41
32
SOLSRUD Atle
1978
NOR
+16.36
119.36
33
DAASVATN Andreas
1980
NOR
+16.39
119.56
34
DUE Fredrik
1979
NOR
+16.75
121.98
35
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+16.78
122.18
36
HEIE Gregard
1979
NOR
+17.38
126.22
37
FLAGET Erlend
1978
NOR
+18.38
132.94
38
REINERTSEN Harald
1978
NOR
+19.12
137.91
39
WOGSTED Lars Erik
1977
NOR
+19.55
140.80
40
SUNDE Joergen
1979
NOR
+20.37
146.32
41
NAKAZAWA Akira
1980
JPN
+23.34
166.28
42
JEISTAD Stian
1979
NOR
+24.97
177.24
43
UCHIKAWA Yu
1977
JPN
+25.08
177.98
44
KVAALSKAAS Ole Kenneth
1980
NOR
+25.85
183.16
45
HUSEBY Dag Ole
NOR
+29.67
208.84
46
SEM Eirik
1979
NOR
+31.51
221.21
47
TRONDSEN Tom Berger
1978
NOR
+32.70
229.21
48
BOEDTKER Alexander
1979
NOR
+47.68
329.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
WAHLSTEDT Per
1977
SWE
SPITEN Gard
1977
NOR
FAWKE Timothy
1976
GBR
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
SULLIVAN Adam
1972
GBR
SVENNINGSEN Bjoergulf
1979
NOR
UTNE Steinar
1977
NOR
EO Hyung Woo
1974
KOR
BYON Jong Moon
1976
KOR
TOFTHAGEN Kjetil
1975
NOR
KIM Joon Hyung
1976
KOR
SCHICHT Joakim
1977
NOR
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
RASMUSSEN Jeppe
1971
DEN
PUPP Marcus
1977
SWE
PNIOV Mark
1978
RUS
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
KARLSEN Dan
1978
NOR
NILSEN Baard
1978
NOR
GULBRANDSEN Fredrik
1978
NOR
MYRSTAD Andreas
1976
NOR
LARSEN Marius Hagen
1980
NOR
JAHRE Oeivind
1977
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run