official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SYKORA Thomas
1968
AUT
1:31.33
2.30
2
REITER Mario
1970
AUT
+1.14
9.41
3
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+1.22
9.91
4
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+1.46
11.41
5
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
+1.57
12.10
6
THOENI Dietmar
1968
AUT
+1.60
12.29
7
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+1.73
13.10
8
KIRCHNER Markus
1974
AUT
+2.03
14.97
9
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+2.12
15.53
10
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+3.32
23.02
11
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
+3.54
24.39
12
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+3.64
25.02
13
GRUBER Christoph
1976
AUT
+3.90
26.64
14
GREBER Gerhard
1972
AUT
+4.43
29.95
15
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
+5.00
33.51
16
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
+5.42
36.13
17
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+5.89
39.06
18
SCHILCHEGGER Horst
1975
AUT
+6.75
44.43
19
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+6.82
44.86
20
SEIDL Alfred
1969
AUT
+6.93
45.55
21
HEPPERGER Juergen
1978
AUT
+6.95
45.68
22
ES VAN Bram
1974
NED
+7.13
46.80
23
SCHNEIDER Rene`
1978
AUT
+7.44
48.73
24
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+7.57
49.55
25
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+7.71
50.42
26
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+7.80
50.98
27
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+8.01
52.29
28
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
+8.39
54.66
29
PESSENTHEINER Robert
1978
AUT
+8.57
55.79
30
PICHLER Christian
1975
AUT
+8.65
56.29
31
FALCH Fabian
1979
AUT
+8.66
56.35
32
STROBL Josef
1974
AUT
+8.74
56.85
33
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+8.90
57.85
34
BAER Burkhard
1980
AUT
+9.04
58.72
35
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+9.09
59.03
36
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+9.55
61.90
37
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
+10.49
67.77
38
WOLF Sandro
1979
AUT
+10.96
70.70
39
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
+11.18
72.08
40
VOGT Martin
1979
AUT
+11.30
72.82
41
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
+11.43
73.64
42
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+11.71
75.38
43
SUPERSBERGER Markus
1979
AUT
+12.15
78.13
44
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
+12.77
82.00
45
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+13.37
85.74
46
HAUSHARTER Christian
1980
AUT
+13.93
89.24
47
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+14.13
90.49
48
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+14.52
92.92
49
SCHABAUER Werner
1980
AUT
+14.68
93.92
50
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
+16.17
103.22
51
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
+17.14
109.27
52
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+17.56
111.89
53
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+17.93
114.20
54
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
+18.17
115.70
55
KOLLER Bernhard
1980
AUT
+18.18
115.76
56
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+18.85
119.94
57
EBNER Stefan
1979
AUT
+18.94
120.51
58
SCHMUTZER Johannes
1980
AUT
+19.67
125.06
59
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+21.43
136.05
60
AUER Patrick
1980
AUT
+23.33
147.90
61
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
+25.10
158.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BURKHARDT Oliver
1979
AUT
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
DULLNIG Joachim
1979
AUT
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
FISCHER Thomas
1979
AUT
GMAINER Christoph
1980
AUT
GSTREIN Bernhard
1965
AUT
HAMMERER Andreas
1979
AUT
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
KIRCHMAIR Harald
1979
AUT
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
MAYER Christian
1972
AUT
MITTERBERGER Josef
1980
AUT
NIKOLUSSI Richard
1977
AUS
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
PELLIKAN Karl
1979
AUT
POSCHARNIK Achim
1977
AUT
ROHNER Patrick
1978
AUT
SCHIFFNER Andreas
1979
AUT
THOMAS Sam
1977
AUS
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run