official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
2:08.82
5.21
2
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+0.12
5.94
3
EBERHARTER Stephan
1969
AUT
+0.71
9.51
4
GREBER Gerhard
1972
AUT
+1.01
11.33
5
GRUBER Christoph
1976
AUT
+1.13
12.05
6
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+1.64
15.14
7
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
+2.12
18.05
8
PAVLEK Vedran
1973
CRO
+2.20
18.53
8
THOENI Dietmar
1968
AUT
+2.20
18.53
10
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
+2.35
19.44
11
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+2.36
19.50
12
REITER Christian
1976
AUT
+3.08
23.86
13
VALE Brett
1972
AUS
+3.13
24.16
14
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
+3.24
24.83
15
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
+3.27
25.01
16
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+3.52
26.52
17
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+3.86
28.58
18
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+3.99
29.37
19
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+4.09
29.97
20
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+4.67
33.49
21
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+4.72
33.79
22
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
+4.79
34.21
22
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
+4.79
34.21
24
SCHNEIDER Rene`
1978
AUT
+5.08
35.97
25
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+5.10
36.09
26
WOLF Sandro
1979
AUT
+5.17
36.51
27
THALER Stefan
1973
ITA
+5.22
36.82
28
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+5.25
37.00
29
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
+5.81
40.39
30
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+5.82
40.45
31
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+6.00
41.54
32
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
+6.06
41.90
33
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+6.14
42.39
34
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
+6.15
42.45
35
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+6.72
45.90
36
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
+7.36
49.77
37
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
+7.62
51.35
38
ASCHBACHER Hansjoerg
1978
AUT
+7.78
52.32
39
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
+7.89
52.98
40
SUPERSBERGER Markus
1979
AUT
+8.49
56.62
41
VOGT Martin
1979
AUT
+8.79
58.43
42
KIRCHMAIR Harald
1979
AUT
+8.83
58.68
43
DOPPELHOFER Christian
1978
AUT
+9.00
59.70
44
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+9.64
63.58
45
FALCH Fabian
1979
AUT
+10.20
66.97
46
HASSLWANTER Florian
1979
AUT
+10.60
69.39
47
WALDNER Klaus
1980
AUT
+10.62
69.51
48
VEIDER Alexander
1979
AUT
+11.60
75.45
49
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+11.61
75.51
50
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
+11.90
77.26
51
SCHNEEBERGER Jakob
1980
AUT
+12.02
77.99
52
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+12.60
81.50
53
RAFETZEDER Mario
1979
AUT
+13.21
85.20
54
ZOECHLING Johannes
1979
AUT
+14.01
90.04
55
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+14.25
91.49
56
WALCHER Mark
1979
AUT
+14.45
92.70
57
MARCHI Alan
1978
ITA
+15.02
96.16
58
RIZ Martin
1980
ITA
+15.10
96.64
59
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+15.27
97.67
60
GSTREIN Hansjoerg
1980
AUT
+15.63
99.85
61
ENZ Marc
1979
LIE
+15.83
101.06
62
FOSER Christoph
1979
LIE
+16.04
102.33
63
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+17.15
109.05
64
SOLDANO Pierluca
1980
ITA
+17.24
109.60
65
ZENI Michele
1979
ITA
+17.29
109.90
66
DULLNIG Joachim
1979
AUT
+18.49
117.17
67
CANAL Loris
1979
ITA
+19.22
121.59
68
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+26.03
162.82
69
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
+27.32
170.63
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
BACHLECHNER Roland
1980
AUT
BAER Burkhard
1980
AUT
BEAR AJ
1977
AUS
DRAXL Nicholas
1979
AUS
EDER Andreas
1980
AUT
ENGLER Diethelm
1977
GER
FEUCHTNER Gunnar
1978
AUT
GMAINER Christoph
1980
AUT
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
HAUSHARTER Christian
1980
AUT
HOELZL Franz
1974
GER
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
KLOCKER Bernd
1979
AUT
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
LARL Philipp
1978
AUT
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
MARTELLO Christoph
1977
AUT
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
PELLIKAN Karl
1979
AUT
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
ROHNER Patrick
1978
AUT
ROYER Hans
1979
AUT
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
SCHIFFNER Andreas
1979
AUT
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
Did not start 1st run