official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
1:51.70
18.56
2
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+0.67
23.24
3
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+0.72
23.59
4
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+1.03
25.75
5
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+1.27
27.43
6
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+1.36
28.06
7
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
+1.37
28.13
7
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+1.37
28.13
9
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
+1.55
29.38
10
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+1.71
30.50
11
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+2.03
32.74
12
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+2.74
37.69
13
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
+3.11
40.28
14
KALKBACK Petter
1975
SWE
+3.17
40.70
15
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+3.40
42.30
16
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
+3.65
44.05
17
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
+3.73
44.61
18
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+3.84
45.37
19
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+3.95
46.14
20
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+4.01
46.56
21
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+4.09
47.12
22
SUNDQVIST Niklas
1973
SWE
+4.23
48.10
23
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+4.26
48.31
24
PERS Tomas
1974
SWE
+4.30
48.59
25
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+4.33
48.80
26
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+4.35
48.94
27
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+4.87
52.57
28
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+4.93
52.99
29
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
+5.70
58.36
30
GUSTAVSSON Daniel Il
1977
SWE
+5.78
58.92
31
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+5.86
59.48
32
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+6.65
65.00
33
BOTHELIUS Fredrik
1975
SWE
+6.96
67.16
34
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+6.99
67.37
35
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
+7.05
67.79
36
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
+7.40
70.23
37
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+7.44
70.51
38
MARCUSSON Jens
1978
SWE
+7.83
73.24
39
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+7.93
73.94
40
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+8.01
74.49
41
GRANGERT Gustav
1977
SWE
+8.04
74.70
42
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+8.30
76.52
43
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+8.34
76.80
44
AATSINKI Ari
1978
FIN
+8.37
77.01
45
PUPP Marcus
1977
SWE
+8.39
77.15
46
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
+8.40
77.22
47
FRISAETER Johan
1978
SWE
+8.52
78.06
48
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
+8.57
78.40
49
KEMPPAINEN Tuukka
1980
FIN
+8.72
79.45
50
NAESLUND Joergen
1977
SWE
+8.94
80.99
51
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+9.09
82.04
52
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
+9.11
82.18
53
DANIELSSON Alexander
1981
SWE
+9.14
82.38
54
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
1977
SWE
+9.17
82.59
55
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
+9.66
86.02
56
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+10.22
89.93
57
AABERG Daniel
1984
SWE
+10.23
90.00
58
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+10.25
90.14
59
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
+10.28
90.35
60
WIKSELL Bjoern
1978
SWE
+10.41
91.25
61
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+10.90
94.67
62
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+10.92
94.81
63
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
+11.14
96.35
64
THOREN Per Anders
1979
SWE
+11.46
98.59
65
EDH Jonas
1981
SWE
+11.50
98.86
66
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
+11.76
100.68
67
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+12.73
107.45
68
NORDELL Anders
1978
SWE
+13.16
110.46
69
ELFVING Ulf
1978
SWE
+13.37
111.92
70
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+13.43
112.34
71
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+13.45
112.48
72
HOEGSTROEM Jonas
1979
SWE
+13.62
113.67
73
NYSTROEM Henrik
1973
SWE
+13.76
114.65
74
RAUTIO Niklas
1980
FIN
+14.63
120.72
75
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+15.10
124.00
76
HOEGSTROEM Jens
1976
SWE
+15.68
128.05
77
ANDERSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+15.71
128.26
78
BRUN Jonathan
1981
SWE
+15.85
129.24
79
STANGE Jonas
1979
SWE
+16.39
133.01
80
SKOGLUND Jacob
1979
SWE
+16.77
135.66
81
BEIJER Tommy
1980
SWE
+16.84
136.15
82
ERICSSON Simon
1981
SWE
+17.10
137.97
83
ALEXI Erik
1981
SWE
+17.39
139.99
84
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
+17.67
141.95
85
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
+17.70
142.16
86
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+17.88
143.42
87
NILSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+19.95
157.87
88
BOMAN Olof
1979
SWE
+22.24
173.86
89
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
+27.18
208.36
90
NYSTROEM Johan
1979
SWE
+28.40
216.88
91
AASTERUD Per Kristian
1981
NOR
+30.91
234.40
92
NORDGAARD Kaare
1979
NOR
+31.99
241.95
93
TANNAANESET Stian
1978
NOR
+33.53
252.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
AUTERO Ville
1978
FIN
BERG Fredric
1978
SWE
BOERJESSON Thomas
1976
SWE
BYLUND Per
1975
SWE
CARLSSON Mikael
1977
SWE
ESPING Fredrik
1974
SWE
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Jonas
1976
SWE
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
GUNNARSSON Andreas
1977
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1976
SWE
JONSSON Johan
1977
SWE
KAINULAINEN Ville
1979
FIN
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
KRAGSTERMAN Paer
1978
SWE
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
LABAND Sebastian
1976
SWE
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
LENNE Jonas
1974
SWE
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
NORD Johan
1980
SWE
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
NORDSTROEM Martin
1977
SWE
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
PULKKINEN Pekka
1979
FIN
STROEM Stefan
1972
SWE
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
WADEBORN Daniel
1976
SWE
Did not start 1st run