official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
1:46.36
19.32
2
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.95
29.77
3
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
+2.25
31.38
4
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
+2.54
32.93
5
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+2.81
34.38
6
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+3.44
37.76
7
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
+3.85
39.95
8
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+4.00
40.76
9
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+5.01
46.17
10
TERASHIMA Shunsuke
1984
JPN
+5.24
47.40
11
IWAFUNE Yusuke
1985
JPN
+5.44
48.47
12
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
+5.73
50.03
13
TAJIMA Azumi
1974
JPN
+5.75
50.14
14
SEKIZUKA Shinichi
1981
JPN
+5.98
51.37
15
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
+6.47
53.99
16
KIM Jung Hun
1981
KOR
+6.63
54.85
17
TSUCHITOI Azusa
1981
JPN
+6.71
55.28
18
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+6.80
55.76
19
OMORI Yusuke
1986
JPN
+6.97
56.67
20
KITAJIMA Masaki
1986
JPN
+7.86
61.44
21
MIZUGUCHI Tomoya
1982
JPN
+7.87
61.50
22
SASAKI Kenta
1987
JPN
+8.24
63.48
23
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
+8.54
65.09
24
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
+8.76
66.27
25
KATO Toshiaki
1984
JPN
+8.87
66.86
26
YAMAZAKI Yuta
1983
JPN
+8.99
67.50
27
YAMAUCHI Taiki
1986
JPN
+9.53
70.39
28
MITSUBOSHI Yudai
1982
JPN
+10.47
75.43
29
MIYATSU Hiroaki
1984
JPN
+11.64
81.70
30
HWANG Yong Hae
1985
KOR
+12.58
86.74
31
MATSUZAWA Kazuya
1987
JPN
+14.87
99.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
SEKI Shota
1986
JPN
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
KAMBAYASHI Shuhei
1986
JPN
SHIMIZU Hiroyasu
1986
JPN
YAGI Shintaro
1986
JPN
YAMADA Haruki
1987
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
ISHIYAMA Yuki
1987
JPN
HAGIWARA Ippei
1984
JPN
SAKURAI Sho
1986
JPN
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
ARAI Takuma
1984
JPN
YOSHIOKA Yuya
1985
JPN
SUZUKI Taro
1984
JPN
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
YAZAWA Naoyuki
1983
JPN
HORI Yuji
1983
JPN
HASEGAWA Katsuhiko
1985
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tadashi
1985
JPN
SATO Yusuke
1986
JPN
KURODA Toshiaki
1984
JPN
SEGAWA Shuji
1984
JPN
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
GOODMAN Jonathan
1982
CAN
ISHIYAMA Takashi
1984
JPN
ISHII Katsuya
1984
JPN
SEINO Daisuke
1984
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Did not start 1st run