official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
1:49.65
55.80
2
URBANOVSKA Lucia
1986
SVK
+0.24
57.05
3
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+0.32
57.46
4
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
+2.46
68.59
5
ZLATAREVA Borijana
1982
BUL
+2.62
69.42
6
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
+2.92
70.98
7
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
+4.39
78.62
8
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
USA
+4.68
80.13
9
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+4.76
80.54
10
KURENDACH Ksenia
1984
UKR
+5.31
83.40
11
BIANCHI Alice
1984
ITA
+6.47
89.43
12
BERTA Barbara
1988
ITA
+7.42
94.37
13
DREVENA Jana
1987
CZE
+8.27
98.79
14
KELLER Margrit
1985
SUI
+8.58
100.40
15
KAISHAURI Mariam
1986
GEO
+8.87
101.91
16
DUCHACKOVA Iveta
1988
CZE
+9.12
103.21
17
HUDA Mihaela
1986
ROU
+9.46
104.98
18
GILARDI Alessandra
1986
ITA
+10.49
110.33
19
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
+10.62
111.01
20
CHVATALOVA Barbora
1987
CZE
+11.42
115.17
21
BINDA Antonella
1987
ITA
+11.87
117.50
22
BALLERINI Cecilia
1988
ITA
+13.19
124.37
23
ANZI Sara
1986
ITA
+14.05
128.84
24
ROTA Rossana
1988
ITA
+14.39
130.60
25
GAMBACCIANI Giulia
1983
ITA
+15.19
134.76
26
MAGNI Marta
1988
ITA
+15.75
137.67
27
DELLA VEDOVA Sofia
1988
ITA
+17.37
146.10
28
BERTOLA Martina
1988
ITA
+17.90
148.85
29
UMBRICHT Naika
1988
SUI
+18.04
149.58
30
NEGRINI Raffaella
1988
ITA
+18.44
151.66
31
MASHCHAKEVIC Oksana
1983
UKR
+18.48
151.87
32
FERRATA Valeria
1988
ITA
+19.62
157.79
33
NEGRINI Simona
1988
ITA
+20.49
162.31
34
IOSHENKO Natali
1981
UKR
+20.56
162.68
35
ORSI Francesca
1988
ITA
+20.65
163.15
36
SARRA Enrica
1988
ITA
+20.68
163.30
37
DEL CASTELLO Luigia Martina
1985
ITA
+20.94
164.65
38
CURTI Erica
1988
ITA
+21.41
167.10
39
RAI Camilla
1988
ITA
+22.12
170.79
40
CHELLI Adele
1988
ITA
+25.94
190.65
41
KUCHTA Katarzyna
1988
POL
+31.34
218.72
42
TOFFOLI Sara
1988
ITA
+35.81
241.95
43
HERMES Anne
1981
LUX
+39.44
260.82
Did not finish 2nd run
TREUTSCH Franzisca
1988
ROU
ZUEGER Corinne
1988
SUI
GERVASONI Diletta
1988
ITA
CABONARGI Elena
1985
ITA
CHLUMSKY Carola
1985
GER
SUESS Claudia
1986
SUI
GERARDINI Melania
1987
ITA
FLEISCHMANN Elisa
1985
ITA
SUROVCOVA Lucie
1987
CZE
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
MARINO Stefania
1986
ITA
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
DJUROVA Dessislava
1984
BUL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run