official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
2:28.13
9.72
2
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+0.42
12.22
3
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+1.01
15.72
4
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.20
16.85
5
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+1.39
17.98
6
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.44
18.27
7
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+1.54
18.87
8
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.77
20.24
9
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+1.81
20.47
10
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+1.87
20.83
11
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+2.14
22.43
12
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.23
22.97
13
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.60
25.17
14
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.68
25.64
15
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+2.74
26.00
16
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
+3.16
28.49
17
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+3.23
28.91
18
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+3.37
29.74
19
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+3.50
30.51
20
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+3.52
30.63
21
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+3.72
31.82
22
BAKER Jake
1990
USA
+4.09
34.02
23
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+4.21
34.73
23
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+4.21
34.73
25
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+4.30
35.27
26
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+4.49
36.39
27
PHILP Jamie
1990
CAN
+4.58
36.93
28
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
+4.62
37.17
29
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+4.98
39.30
30
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+5.19
40.55
31
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+5.78
44.06
32
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+6.02
45.48
33
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+6.27
46.97
34
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
+6.91
50.77
35
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+7.00
51.31
36
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+7.01
51.36
37
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+7.33
53.27
38
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
+7.36
53.44
39
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+7.46
54.04
40
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+7.56
54.63
41
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
+7.59
54.81
42
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
+7.87
56.47
43
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+7.95
56.95
44
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
+8.67
61.23
45
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+9.01
63.25
46
BINKS Alexander
1991
CAN
+9.37
65.38
47
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+10.92
74.59
48
MOFFAT Keith
1991
USA
+22.99
146.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
TIMOSHENKO Simon
1991
AUS
SMITH Sean
1990
CAN
TERHART Luke
1992
CAN
CADMAN Michael
1992
CAN
IZAT Bobby
1990
CAN
DEANS Ian
1991
CAN
ROSS Dylan
1992
CAN
TIMMONS Connel
1992
CAN
CAMPBELL Christopher
1991
CAN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
REY Stanislas
1988
CAN
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
GBR
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
KEMP John
1990
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run