official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BADGER Storey
1977
CAN
1:56.37
47.79
2
ALDERDICE Teejay
1978
CAN
+2.94
61.94
3
RISS David G f
1979
USA
+3.29
63.62
4
BARLOW Tyler
1981
USA
+5.06
72.14
5
BROWN Patrick
1978
CAN
+5.59
74.69
6
ESTEY Jamie
1981
CAN
+6.78
80.42
7
GALIC Michael
1978
CAN
+7.12
82.05
8
CORIELL Fred
1979
USA
+7.14
82.15
9
CARTER Bennett
1980
CAN
+10.82
99.86
10
MC GUIRE John
1981
CAN
+11.19
101.64
11
COLLINS-PALLETT Simon
1982
CAN
+16.44
126.90
12
ELIAS Sam
1982
USA
+17.68
132.87
13
THERIAULT Brent
1982
CAN
+18.10
134.89
14
KITCHING Geoff
1982
CAN
+18.37
136.19
15
CONWAY Damon
1982
CAN
+18.93
138.89
16
PACKMAN Alex
1982
CAN
+19.10
139.70
Did not finish 2nd run
SMALL Matthew
1981
CAN
GILLIES Ian
1982
CAN
DYSON Peter
1981
CAN
DOUGHERTY Justin
1979
CAN
FISHER Jacob A
1978
USA
SHELLNUT David
1982
CAN
SOROCHAK Jamie
1980
USA
SANNELLA Justin
1980
CAN
KANGAS Ben
1981
CAN
PHIPPEN Matthew
1981
CAN
MACKAY Sandy
1982
CAN
MCGREGOR Reid
1982
CAN
MURRAY J.P.
1981
CAN
BROWN Adam
1982
CAN
WILKINSON David
1982
CAN
ARDILL Colin
1979
CAN
WIGHT Peter
1981
CAN
AYERS Stuart
1981
CAN
BERTOLIN David
1982
CAN
WALOSZEK Tom
1982
CAN
BOUCHARD Timothy
1979
USA
DAVEY Matt
1982
CAN
THOMAS Benjamin
1978
USA
THOMPSON Cameron
1981
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
WALSH Regan
1982
CAN
SMITH Troy S
1982
USA
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
SYKES Ben
1982
CAN
WARING Michael
1980
USA
PARENT Justin
1979
USA
PARK Tyler
1982
CAN
TARIO Trevor
1980
CAN
RHIND Nicolas
1981
CAN
SHERIDAN Matthew
1982
CAN
WALOSZEK Christopher
1977
CAN
HAYAMI James
1980
CAN
SENK Marco
1979
CAN
VARSLAVANS Andrew
1981
CAN
SEON Chris
1980
CAN
SHARP Mathew
1981
CAN
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
ADDISON Connell
1982
CAN
ARMSTRONG Taylor
CAN
BASCOM Michael
1982
CAN
BERTRAM Richard
1977
CAN
BIGGS Andrew
1981
CAN
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
BROWN Andrew
1980
CAN
BUTLER Ryan
1981
CAN
CAMPBELL Joshua
1980
CAN
CORNISH Ryan
1976
USA
COUILLARD Steeve
1978
CAN
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
DOCKMAN Ryan
1981
CAN
DOLEZEL Thomas
1981
CAN
MORACA Michael
1981
CAN
EVANS Ross
1979
CAN
FEDUN Robert
1978
CAN
FISHER James
1982
CAN
FREIMAN Matas
1980
CAN
GILLHAM Jason
1982
CAN
ACTON Gavan
1979
CAN
HOLMES David
1979
CAN
KNIGHTS Cullen
1979
USA
KOWAL Justin
1979
CAN
LOCHER Ryan
1978
USA
MACH Alex
1982
CAN
MALLETT Troy
1980
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run