official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PIBER Ales
1974
SLO
1:12.42
20.65
2
JERMAN Izidor
1974
SLO
+0.28
22.85
3
LESKINEN Janne
1971
FIN
+0.38
23.64
4
BREZAVSEK Ales
1972
SLO
+0.67
25.92
5
RAUTER Miran
1972
SLO
+0.83
27.18
6
PAVLOVCIC Uros
1972
SLO
+0.86
27.42
7
PUSTOSLEMSEK Primoz
1974
SLO
+1.04
28.84
8
KLINGER Franz
1974
AUT
+1.27
30.65
9
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
+1.73
34.27
10
DE COSTA David
1976
SLO
+1.88
35.45
11
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
+1.95
36.00
12
BUCHSTEINER Christian
1977
AUT
+2.50
40.33
13
ARNORSSON Haukur
1971
ISL
+2.68
41.74
14
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+2.96
43.95
15
UOTILA Sami
1976
FIN
+3.06
44.73
16
MATTIAS Dani
1977
SLO
+3.71
49.85
17
HUTKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+3.88
51.19
18
SZAFRANSKI Marcin
1971
POL
+3.88
51.19
19
VERDNIK Miha
1977
SLO
+4.36
54.97
20
MITTER Mark
1977
AUT
+4.40
55.28
21
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
+4.42
55.44
22
SMOLIC Rok
1977
SLO
+4.43
55.52
23
PODLIPNIK Jure
1977
SLO
+4.47
55.83
24
MOSER Johan
1976
NED
+4.66
57.33
25
INOUE Haruki
1975
JPN
+4.78
58.27
26
MALCZEWSKI Jakub
1974
POL
+4.89
59.14
27
STER Rok
1975
SLO
+4.90
59.22
28
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+4.95
59.61
29
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
+5.15
61.18
30
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+5.20
61.58
31
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+5.57
64.49
32
ZAGERNIK Igor
1976
SLO
+5.62
64.88
33
ZYREK Miroslaw
1972
POL
+5.89
67.01
34
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+6.18
69.29
35
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+6.18
69.29
36
ZUBEK Robert
1973
POL
+6.25
69.84
37
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+6.34
70.55
38
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
+6.41
71.10
39
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
+6.42
71.18
40
SCHNEIDER Rene`
1978
AUT
+6.44
71.34
41
SULIGOJ Tomaz
1976
SLO
+6.93
75.19
42
DOSTAL Igor
1975
CAN
+6.96
75.43
43
BREGANT Gorazd
1976
SLO
+7.64
80.78
44
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
+7.71
81.33
45
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+7.81
82.12
46
KOVAR Vladimir
1978
SVK
+8.68
88.97
47
SOLERO Simon
1978
SLO
+9.45
95.03
48
KOCIJAN Rok
1977
SLO
+9.65
96.60
49
ARNOLJ Bostjan
1979
SLO
+9.73
97.23
50
ZUPAN Marko
1979
SLO
+9.86
98.26
51
BURKHARDT Oliver
1979
AUT
+9.99
99.28
52
STOLECKI Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+10.16
100.62
53
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+10.18
100.77
54
MARN Jaka
1978
SLO
+10.54
103.61
55
FERFOLIA Joze
1978
SLO
+10.97
106.99
56
SPILJAK Toni
1976
CRO
+11.07
107.78
57
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
+11.21
108.88
58
CORRADINI ZUDENIGO Pierluigi
1976
ESP
+11.31
109.67
59
GRAH Domen
1976
SLO
+11.64
112.27
60
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+11.86
114.00
61
MOZETIC Andraz
1978
SLO
+12.03
115.34
62
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
+12.47
118.80
63
RAZINGER Jure
1978
SLO
+12.51
119.11
64
ZUPANC Tomi
1978
SLO
+12.76
121.08
65
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+12.80
121.40
66
VLAH Allan Thomas
1977
CRO
+13.20
124.54
67
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
+14.81
137.22
68
BOLANCA Ivan
1974
CRO
+14.87
137.69
69
ZABAVNIK Goran
1978
SLO
+16.48
150.36
70
ARNOLD-AULAND Jason
1977
AUS
+17.69
159.88
71
SEVER Ales
1979
SLO
+19.18
171.61
72
CVORAK Zeljko
1979
CRO
+26.88
232.22
73
ROSA Guilherme
1976
BRA
+36.56
308.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEECH Michael
1976
NZL
BJORNSSON Kristinn
1972
ISL
BOLE Grega
1978
SLO
ES VAN Bram
1974
NED
GMAJNAR Miha
1976
SLO
GOLOB Luka
1976
SLO
HAYWOOD Todd
1977
NZL
KRANJC Sergej
1974
SLO
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
PANOVSKI Bojan
1974
MKD
PRIMOZIC David
1977
SLO
RATAJ Marko
1977
SLO
RAZGORSEK Jure
1978
SLO
RENER Jernej
1978
SLO
SAMARZIJA Mislav
1977
CRO
SILINIS Arunas
1977
AUS
SORLI Luka
1979
SLO
SPASOV Kiril
1979
BUL
SPINOLA Andre Ricardo
1975
BRA
STERGAR Miha
1979
SLO
WALCHER Mark
1979
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run