official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
1:46.48
58.31
2
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+0.34
60.13
3
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
+2.05
69.28
4
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+2.08
69.44
5
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
+2.65
72.50
6
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
+2.97
74.21
7
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
+4.19
80.74
8
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+4.61
82.99
9
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+4.78
83.90
10
RADICI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+4.89
84.49
11
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+4.93
84.70
12
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+5.04
85.29
13
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+5.40
87.22
14
MALLEN Simone
1983
ITA
+5.65
88.56
15
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+6.21
91.55
16
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
+6.59
93.59
17
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
+7.13
96.48
18
SERVALLI Davide
1985
ITA
+7.36
97.71
19
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
+7.74
99.74
20
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+7.75
99.80
21
ZANETTI Rossano
1972
ITA
+7.85
100.33
22
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+9.26
107.88
23
PATERI Tomas
1982
ITA
+9.52
109.27
24
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
+9.81
110.82
25
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA
+9.82
110.88
26
NAMARI Jacopo
1985
ITA
+9.98
111.73
27
GHEZA Roberto
1984
ITA
+10.55
114.79
28
SILVESTRI Fabio
1984
ITA
+10.61
115.11
29
FAURE Andrea
1983
ITA
+11.99
122.49
30
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+12.63
125.92
31
PASCETTA Stefano
1983
ITA
+13.45
130.31
32
GRIOTTI Umberto
1985
ITA
+15.37
140.59
33
PICCHIO Alessandro
1984
ITA
+15.52
141.39
34
SANTINI Lorenzo
1981
ITA
+15.53
141.44
35
BONETTO Diego
1983
ITA
+15.63
141.98
36
CAPELLO Matteo
1984
ITA
+16.14
144.71
37
SILVESTRI Francesco
1983
ITA
+17.19
150.33
38
MARTIN Riccardo
1983
ITA
+18.04
154.88
39
CUSELLA Ivan
1982
ITA
+18.86
159.27
40
CASACCIA Filippo
1984
ITA
+20.66
168.91
41
STROBLMAYR Anton
1950
AUT
+20.95
170.46
42
SILVESTRI Diego
1984
ITA
+25.72
195.99
43
FERRARA Renaldo
1981
ITA
+26.28
198.99
44
CAPUTO Emanuele
1983
ITA
+28.48
210.77
45
IARUSSI Matteo
1983
ITA
+29.92
218.48
46
URBANI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+32.26
231.00
47
STROBLMAYR Mario
1980
AUT
+41.45
280.20
48
FANICCHIA Emiliano
1982
ITA
+48.49
317.88
Did not finish 2nd run
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
BELINGHERI Stefano
1981
ITA
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
CHALLIER Paolo
1982
ITA
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
CUTINI Alessandro
1984
ITA
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
NEBIOLO Marco
1984
ITA
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
ROGGERO Alberto
1983
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
ZENDRA Demis
1984
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBERA Alberto
1984
ITA
BELLANTE Matteo
1982
ITA
BUISSON Samaan
1983
NZL
CALISSANO Simone
1985
ITA
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Andrea
1984
ITA
CISARO Matteo
1984
ITA
COCCO Irlando
1983
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
DELPIANO Jacopo
1985
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
FIUMANA Paolo
1985
ITA
FLIS Maurizio
1985
ITA
FRESCHI Luigi
1983
ITA
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
MCLEOD Richard
1983
NZL
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
MELONCELLI Massimo
1984
ITA
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
MONCALVO Ludovico
1985
ITA
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
PINGITORE Lorenzo
1985
ITA
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
REMOLIF Enrico Maria
1983
ITA
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
SCHIAVON Roberto
1982
ITA
SERCK Gregory
1981
BEL
STELZL Hans Christian
1982
AUT
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
TADOLINI Matteo
1980
ITA
TETTI Ugo
1981
ITA
VOLA Andrea
1984
ITA
WEISSENBORN Wilhelm
1983
AUT
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run