official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
1:39.91
9.82
2
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+2.54
25.07
3
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+3.72
32.16
4
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+3.80
32.64
5
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+4.42
36.36
6
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+4.52
36.96
7
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+5.31
41.71
8
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+5.40
42.25
9
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+5.42
42.37
10
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+5.90
45.25
11
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+5.95
45.55
12
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+6.08
46.33
12
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+6.08
46.33
14
OMORI Yusuke
1986
JPN
+6.80
50.66
15
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
+6.97
51.68
16
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
+7.08
52.34
17
TAJIMA Azumi
1974
JPN
+7.35
53.96
18
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
+7.64
55.70
19
YAMAUCHI Taiki
1986
JPN
+8.03
58.04
20
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
+8.19
59.00
21
SHIMIZU Hiroyasu
1986
JPN
+8.94
63.51
22
KAMBAYASHI Shuhei
1986
JPN
+9.97
69.69
23
KAMIMACHI Satoshi
1986
JPN
+10.06
70.23
24
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
+10.12
70.59
25
HASEGAWA Katsuhiko
1985
JPN
+10.94
75.52
26
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
+11.12
76.60
27
SUZUKI Taro
1984
JPN
+11.19
77.02
28
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
+11.60
79.48
29
ARAI Takuma
1984
JPN
+11.95
81.58
30
KOKUBUN Makoto
1986
JPN
+12.32
83.81
31
HAM Jong-Kyoon
1986
KOR
+12.78
86.57
32
WATANABE Satoshi
1983
JPN
+12.91
87.35
33
MAEBORI Kohki
1989
JPN
+17.92
117.44
34
GUANGXU Li
1985
CHN
+19.67
127.95
35
ZHIPENG Ren
1985
CHN
+27.44
174.61
Did not finish 2nd run
TERADA Kengoh
1989
JPN
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
TAKAHASHI Masamichi
1987
JPN
YAMAO Daisuke
1984
JPN
KATO Toshiaki
1984
JPN
SAKURAI Sho
1986
JPN
IWAFUNE Yusuke
1985
JPN
ISHIYAMA Takashi
1984
JPN
SEINO Daisuke
1984
JPN
KITAJIMA Masaki
1986
JPN
YAMAZAKI Yuta
1983
JPN
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
TERASHIMA Shunsuke
1984
JPN
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
YAMADA Haruki
1987
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
ISHIYAMA Yuki
1987
JPN
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
SEKI Shota
1986
JPN
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
TAKAHASHI Masashi
1983
JPN
YOSHIOKA Yuya
1985
JPN
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
MATSUMOTO Yamato
1984
JPN
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
CHIBA Kazunori
1986
JPN
TOMIYOSHI Hiroyasu
1987
JPN
YAMAMOTO Shinya
1988
JPN
OUCHI Keita
1982
JPN
YAZAWA Naoyuki
1983
JPN
HAGIWARA Ippei
1984
JPN
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
NISHIKAWA Tetsuro
1985
JPN
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
Disqualified 1st run