official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
1:30.23
9.48
2
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+0.33
11.71
3
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+0.50
12.86
4
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+0.99
16.17
5
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.54
19.89
6
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.23
24.56
7
TABERLET Sara
1985
FRA
+2.57
26.85
8
PECHERAND-CHARMET Estelle
1984
FRA
+2.58
26.92
9
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+2.62
27.19
10
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.72
27.87
11
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.85
28.75
12
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+3.27
31.59
13
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
+4.39
39.16
14
LAUGIER Alizee
1990
FRA
+4.61
40.65
15
LAMBELIN Ines
1990
FRA
+4.91
42.67
16
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+5.07
43.76
17
LEAUTAUD Margot
1990
FRA
+5.11
44.03
18
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
FRA
+5.59
47.27
19
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+7.46
59.91
20
VALLEROY Noelie
1990
FRA
+8.56
67.35
21
MORAND Angelique
1990
FRA
+8.74
68.57
22
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+9.06
70.73
23
BELTRAMO Marion
1991
FRA
+9.31
72.42
24
PHILIBERT Clara
1992
FRA
+10.18
78.30
25
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+10.42
79.92
26
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+11.22
85.33
27
MILLET-GOUCHOE Alexia
1990
FRA
+11.56
87.63
28
MARY Aurore
1992
FRA
+12.18
91.82
29
VAN STAPPEN Elisa
1991
FRA
+12.41
93.38
30
PAUGET Jessica
1991
FRA
+12.91
96.76
31
ANGLADE Manon
1992
FRA
+14.51
107.57
32
MAZUIR Amelie
1992
FRA
+14.92
110.35
33
BAUD Oceane
1992
FRA
+16.00
117.65
34
VOISIN Tiffany
1992
FRA
+16.01
117.72
35
JUZIAN Emilie
1992
FRA
+17.84
130.09
36
MATHIEU Clemence
1992
FRA
+22.41
160.98
37
JOFFROY Stephanie
1991
FRA
+25.04
178.76
Did not finish 2nd run
HIRSCH Sofia
1992
FRA
GILBERT Romane
1992
FRA
GAGNIERE Alexia
1992
FRA
CESMAT Sandy
1991
FRA
GARNIER Marine
1991
FRA
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
SOCQUET CLERC Aline
1990
FRA
JACCAZ Sarah
1991
FRA
GRENIER SOLIGET Laura
1990
FRA
ASTAY Margaux
1990
FRA
CHAPOTTE Romy
1990
FRA
ALLAILI India
1992
FRA
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
BEROD Julie
1987
FRA
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
CHARDON Pauline
1991
FRA
CATTIN Manon
1990
FRA
ROUX VOLLON Elsa
1990
FRA
VOISIN Perrine
1989
FRA
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LOMBARD Manon
1992
FRA
RUBIN Marie
1992
FRA
JAUSSAUD Melanie
1991
FRA
POUGET Julie
1992
FRA
POUJOL Alexandra
1990
FRA
STEINMULLER Laurie
1991
FRA
PELLISSON Fanny
1991
FRA
FERREIRA Marine
1990
FRA
MARCOZ Johanna
1991
FRA
GAUCHE Morgane
1992
FRA
ANGLADE Prune
1990
FRA
CORRE Perrine
1989
FRA
MONCENIX Alison
1990
FRA
TOURNIER Mathilde
1990
FRA
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
Disqualified 1st run