official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
2:02.17
6.00
2
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.67
10.77
3
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+0.97
12.91
4
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.39
15.90
5
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+1.69
18.03
6
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+1.89
19.46
7
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+1.95
19.89
8
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+2.23
21.88
9
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+2.29
22.31
10
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+2.62
24.66
11
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+2.77
25.73
12
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+2.91
26.72
13
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+2.96
27.08
14
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+3.18
28.65
15
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+3.31
29.57
16
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+3.34
29.78
17
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+3.35
29.86
18
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+3.38
30.07
19
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+3.49
30.85
20
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+3.56
31.35
21
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+3.58
31.49
22
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+3.68
32.21
23
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
+3.77
32.85
24
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+3.95
34.13
25
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+3.98
34.34
26
TANK Jennifer
1985
GER
+4.00
34.48
27
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+4.07
34.98
28
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+4.20
35.91
29
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+4.23
36.12
30
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+4.30
36.62
31
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+4.59
38.69
31
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+4.59
38.69
33
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+4.61
38.83
33
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+4.61
38.83
35
MEISINGSET Cathrine
1985
NOR
+4.65
39.11
36
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+5.06
42.03
37
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+5.26
43.46
38
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+5.70
46.59
39
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
+5.73
46.80
40
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+5.74
46.88
41
HUCKOVA Eva
1986
SVK
+5.99
48.66
42
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+6.02
48.87
43
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+6.07
49.23
44
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+6.16
49.87
45
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+6.44
51.86
46
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+6.56
52.72
47
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+6.59
52.93
47
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+6.59
52.93
49
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+7.02
55.99
50
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+7.05
56.20
51
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+7.14
56.85
52
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
+7.63
60.33
53
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
+7.96
62.68
54
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+8.40
65.82
Did not qualify for 2nd run
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
KILPELAENAHO Eeva
1986
FIN
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
BONETTO Clarissa
1985
ITA
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
MEYER Cathrine
1987
NOR
SOCQUET-CLERC Pauline-Flor
1986
FRA
OHLIN Karin
1984
SWE
STEINTVEIT Ane-Marte
1986
NOR
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
HELSEM Ane Emilie
1987
NOR
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run