official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
1:34.62
15.22
2
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+0.28
17.00
3
RATAJ Mojca
1979
BIH
+0.72
19.79
4
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.14
22.45
5
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+1.23
23.02
6
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+1.38
23.97
7
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+2.24
29.42
8
WATSCHINGER Michaela
1985
ITA
+2.64
31.96
9
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+2.87
33.42
10
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+3.54
37.67
11
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+3.90
39.95
12
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+4.86
46.04
13
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+4.99
46.86
14
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+5.51
50.16
15
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+5.53
50.29
16
GRUENENFELDER Nadine
1985
SUI
+6.06
53.65
17
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
+6.26
54.92
18
FONTANA Madlaina
1986
SUI
+6.44
56.06
19
FLUETSCH Valentina
1985
SUI
+6.46
56.18
20
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+6.77
58.15
21
HOSP Kathrin
1988
GER
+7.61
63.48
22
HUBER Sina
1986
SUI
+7.82
64.81
23
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
+8.10
66.58
24
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
+8.93
71.85
25
CAMINADA Martina
1985
SUI
+8.98
72.16
26
BERGAMIN Luana
1985
SUI
+9.42
74.95
27
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
+9.78
77.24
28
DUBLER Claudia
1985
SUI
+11.01
85.04
29
GREIG Michelle
1988
NZL
+11.12
85.73
30
FLUETSCH Stefanie
1988
SUI
+11.14
85.86
31
EGLI Katrin
1986
SUI
+11.32
87.00
32
THOMMEN Tamara
1988
SUI
+11.58
88.65
33
MIESCHER Simone
1988
SUI
+11.68
89.28
34
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
+13.06
98.04
35
OBA Akari
1987
JPN
+13.26
99.30
36
LANG Christina
1989
GER
+15.43
113.06
37
WELLIG Alexandra
1989
SUI
+16.77
121.56
Did not finish 2nd run
HOBI Miriam
1989
SUI
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
FAESSLER Andrea
1986
SUI
KAPPELER Leslie
1988
SUI
BAUER Melina
1988
GER
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
KALLEN Irene
1987
SUI
JOEHR Christine
1986
SUI
HESS Cornelia
1985
SUI
ALLENBACH Eva
1986
SUI
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHAEDLER Sonja
1989
LIE
CHARBONNET Elisa
1987
SUI
BRAEUNLINGER Christina
1988
GER
HAWKINS Jean-Monique
1984
AUS
VAUDAN Stephanie
1988
SUI
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
LUEDI Sanna
1986
SUI
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
GRAB Martina
1986
SUI
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
BONETTO Clarissa
1985
ITA
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run