official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
1:22.28
9.84
2
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
+0.31
11.99
3
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
+1.25
18.50
4
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.35
19.19
5
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.40
19.54
6
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.53
20.44
7
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+1.76
22.03
8
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+1.77
22.10
9
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+1.83
22.52
10
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+2.02
23.83
11
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+2.07
24.18
12
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+2.24
25.36
13
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+2.31
25.84
14
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+2.89
29.86
15
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+3.24
32.29
16
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+3.59
34.71
17
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+3.61
34.85
18
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+3.98
37.41
19
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+4.03
37.76
20
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+4.31
39.70
21
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+4.60
41.71
22
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+4.82
43.23
23
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+4.95
44.13
24
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+5.20
45.86
25
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+5.35
46.90
26
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+5.44
47.53
27
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+6.06
51.82
28
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+6.49
54.80
29
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
+6.86
57.36
30
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+7.00
58.33
31
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+7.02
58.47
31
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+7.02
58.47
33
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+7.72
63.32
34
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+7.91
64.64
35
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+8.06
65.68
36
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+8.17
66.44
37
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+8.28
67.20
38
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+8.64
69.69
39
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+8.70
70.11
40
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
+9.25
73.92
41
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+9.66
76.76
42
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
+9.99
79.05
43
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+10.34
81.47
44
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
+10.64
83.55
45
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+10.83
84.87
46
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+10.92
85.49
47
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+10.98
85.90
48
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
+11.35
88.47
49
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
+11.74
91.17
50
GARCIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
+11.90
92.28
51
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+12.12
93.80
52
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+12.18
94.22
53
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+13.28
101.84
54
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
+14.25
108.56
55
TONOLINI Mickael
1985
FRA
+14.56
110.71
56
BICH Yvan
1985
FRA
+14.65
111.33
57
CHARRIER Henri
1985
FRA
+15.05
114.10
58
BOCHE Pieryck
1985
ITA
+15.14
114.72
59
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
+15.26
115.55
60
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+16.00
120.68
61
LENEL Robin
1985
FRA
+16.06
121.10
62
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
+17.38
130.24
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBRAND Nicolas
1985
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
GONNET Vivien
1985
FRA
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
KOEKKOEK Yann
1984
FRA
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
LOYWYCK Jeremy
1985
FRA
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
MONZEGLIO Brice
1983
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
POISSON David
1982
FRA
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
THIRY Jude
1982
FRA
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BERTRAND Channe
1985
FRA
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
BRON Sebastien
1985
FRA
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
CLOUGH Stefan
1981
GBR
CORIELL David
1983
USA
DEFFERT Anthony
1985
FRA
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
HINIGER Guillaume
1985
FRA
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
KVACH Dmitry
1974
KAZ
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
NAMARI Jacopo
1985
ITA
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
REED Charlie
1983
USA
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
ROSAZ Clément
1984
FRA
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
TELLER John
1983
USA
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run