official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
1:38.53
19.44
2
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+0.11
20.08
3
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+0.59
22.85
4
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+0.61
22.97
5
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
+0.71
23.55
6
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
+0.91
24.70
6
CASTLUNGER Elmar
1971
ITA
+0.91
24.70
8
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
+0.97
25.05
9
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+0.98
25.11
10
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
+1.14
26.03
11
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+1.22
26.50
12
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+1.48
28.00
13
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
+2.42
33.44
14
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+2.71
35.12
15
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+2.80
35.64
16
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+2.84
35.87
17
SCHEDLER Lothar
1975
AUT
+3.16
37.72
18
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+3.51
39.75
19
SZAFRANSKI Marcin
1971
POL
+3.82
41.54
20
NIKOLUSSI Richard
1977
AUS
+3.84
41.65
21
CINCELLI Gabriele
1974
ITA
+4.01
42.64
22
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+4.71
46.69
23
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+4.89
47.73
24
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+4.96
48.13
25
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+5.19
49.46
26
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+5.36
50.45
27
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+5.43
50.85
28
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+5.70
52.41
29
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
+6.10
54.73
30
FILLET David
1976
AND
+6.17
55.13
31
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+6.19
55.25
32
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+6.24
55.54
33
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+6.68
58.08
34
DEFLORIAN Paolo
1973
ITA
+7.01
59.99
35
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+7.21
61.15
36
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+7.43
62.42
37
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+7.61
63.46
38
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
+7.72
64.10
39
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
+7.80
64.56
40
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+7.83
64.74
41
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+7.87
64.97
42
MAGNI Ivan
1974
ITA
+7.89
65.08
43
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
+8.03
65.89
44
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+8.08
66.18
45
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+8.22
66.99
46
TORRI Andrea
1976
ITA
+8.66
69.54
47
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
+8.73
69.94
48
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+8.77
70.17
49
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+9.20
72.66
50
BECIRBEGOVIC Enis
1976
BIH
+9.35
73.53
51
PRIMOZIC David
1977
SLO
+9.54
74.63
52
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+9.85
76.42
53
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
+9.86
76.48
54
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
+10.13
78.04
55
PEREVESENTSEV Dimitrij
1976
RUS
+10.59
80.70
56
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+10.98
82.96
57
RUNGGALDIER Daniel
1973
ITA
+11.03
83.25
58
FELLER Maurizio
1974
ITA
+11.67
86.95
59
SERRA Alessandro
1973
ITA
+11.78
87.59
60
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+11.88
88.17
61
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+11.99
88.80
62
FAZZINI Davide
1976
ITA
+12.04
89.09
63
BALZAROTTI Davide
1976
ITA
+12.58
92.22
64
HOFER Matthias
1977
ITA
+13.05
94.93
65
PASQUESI Leonardo
1976
ITA
+13.07
95.05
66
KVACH Dmitry
1974
KAZ
+13.70
98.70
67
STOLECKI Bartlomiej
1976
POL
+14.03
100.60
68
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+14.19
101.53
69
PEDRINI Roberto
1976
ITA
+15.08
106.68
70
GALLI Remo
1978
ITA
+15.12
106.91
71
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+15.34
108.18
72
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+15.77
110.67
73
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+16.10
112.58
74
COMPAGNONI Ermas
1976
ITA
+16.46
114.66
75
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+16.90
117.21
76
TERZIC Edin
1969
BIH
+16.97
117.61
77
DAVID Riccardo
1978
ITA
+17.00
117.79
78
CANTONI Andrea
1978
ITA
+17.14
118.60
79
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+18.17
124.55
80
FAUSTINELLI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+19.12
130.05
81
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+19.24
130.74
82
KOCH Peter
1976
HUN
+21.31
142.72
83
INNOCENTI Leonardo
1978
ITA
+22.43
149.20
Did not finish 2nd run
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
BOSELLI Roberto
1972
ITA
CORRADINI Federico
1978
ITA
ERCOLANI Nicola
1968
SMR
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
MARTINELLI Eumir
1977
ITA
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
SMOLIC Rok
1977
SLO
STER Rok
1975
SLO
TSCHELOBITTSCHIKOW Denis
1976
RUS
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
VALJAEV Roman
1976
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BIOLCHINI Alessandro
1975
ITA
BURKHARD Hans
1973
LIE
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
GALLI Lorenzo
1975
ITA
GATTIGLIO Federico
1975
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
HEPPERGER Juergen
1978
AUT
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
KORENCAN Jaka
1977
SLO
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
LEUNIG Markus
1974
SUI
LINDER Alex
1977
ITA
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
MARCHI Andrea
1978
ITA
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
METZLER Dominik
1977
HUN
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
POLATTI Massimiliano
1978
ITA
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
ROTEN Joerg
1974
SUI
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
SZULIK Grzegorz
1975
POL
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
TRDAN Tilen
1978
SLO
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run