official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
1:33.00
18.46
2
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+0.63
22.32
3
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+0.64
22.38
4
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.69
22.69
5
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+0.85
23.67
6
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+0.89
23.91
7
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.37
26.86
8
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+1.56
28.02
9
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+1.68
28.76
10
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.96
30.47
11
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+2.11
31.39
12
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.22
32.07
13
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+2.29
32.50
14
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+2.48
33.66
15
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.89
36.17
16
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+2.95
36.54
17
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+3.01
36.91
18
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
+3.05
37.15
19
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+4.46
45.80
20
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+5.40
51.56
21
DERMASTIJA Luka
1984
SLO
+5.59
52.72
22
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+6.09
55.79
23
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+6.12
55.97
24
PETROVCIC Denis
1986
SLO
+7.00
61.36
25
BRAJAK Viktor
1986
SLO
+8.71
71.84
26
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+8.74
72.03
27
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
+8.79
72.33
28
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+9.15
74.54
29
DEBELJAK Matic
1985
SLO
+9.30
75.46
30
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+9.39
76.01
31
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
+10.89
85.21
32
NOVLJAN Kristian
1982
SLO
+11.38
88.21
33
NOVLJAN Jean
1986
SLO
+11.53
89.13
34
ZORDANELLO Daniele
1987
ITA
+12.16
92.99
35
HERMAN Jaka
1987
SLO
+13.47
101.02
36
LUGLI Filippo
1986
ITA
+14.37
106.53
37
GILARDINI Niccolo
1987
ITA
+15.48
113.34
38
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
+16.10
117.14
39
ZECCHINI Sirio
1987
ITA
+16.24
118.00
40
ZELEZNIK Matic
1987
SLO
+17.89
128.11
41
FRANCESCHI Marco
1986
ITA
+18.39
131.17
42
TRENTI Massimiliano
1987
ITA
+21.95
152.99
43
PORCARO Lorenzo
1987
ITA
+22.28
155.01
44
TOGNINELLI Andrea
1985
ITA
+23.12
160.16
45
CORNIA Andrea
1987
ITA
+27.74
188.48
46
CATELANI Andrea
1987
ITA
+32.10
215.20
Did not finish 2nd run
CONTEMORI Giulio
1985
ITA
CANTELE Michel
1986
ITA
PALLADINI Robert
1985
ITA
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run