official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEEB-BATLINER Birgit
1972
LIE
2:45.77
10.66
2
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+0.28
12.06
2
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+0.28
12.06
4
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+0.36
12.46
5
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+0.41
12.71
6
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+0.57
13.51
7
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+0.82
14.77
8
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+1.28
17.07
9
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+1.29
17.12
10
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.37
17.52
11
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+1.57
18.52
12
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.69
19.12
13
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+1.88
20.07
14
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+1.93
20.32
15
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+1.94
20.37
16
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.96
20.47
16
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+1.96
20.47
18
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
+1.99
20.62
19
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+2.00
20.67
20
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+2.04
20.87
21
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+2.10
21.17
22
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+2.15
21.42
23
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+2.20
21.68
24
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+2.22
21.78
25
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+2.42
22.78
26
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
+2.56
23.48
27
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+2.89
25.13
28
BORGEN Pia
1981
NOR
+3.01
25.73
29
SHAFFER Alexandra
1976
USA
+3.19
26.63
30
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+3.24
26.88
31
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+3.54
28.38
31
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+3.54
28.38
33
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+3.56
28.48
34
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
+3.66
28.99
35
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+3.98
30.59
36
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
+4.26
31.99
37
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+4.32
32.29
38
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+4.33
32.34
39
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+4.36
32.49
40
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+4.42
32.79
41
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
+4.46
32.99
42
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+4.47
33.04
42
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+4.47
33.04
44
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+4.52
33.29
45
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
+4.57
33.54
46
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+4.94
35.39
47
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+5.53
38.35
48
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+5.55
38.45
49
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+5.56
38.50
50
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+5.85
39.95
51
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+5.86
40.00
52
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+5.95
40.45
53
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+6.11
41.25
54
MONAHAN Kathleen
1972
USA
+6.28
42.10
55
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+6.69
44.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
RISLER Christina
1983
CAN
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
POPKOVA Anastasij
1982
RUS
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
FARIC Sasa
1984
SLO
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
CALISE Courtney
1980
USA
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
BAUER Christiane
1983
GER
Did not start 1st run