official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
2:26.62
5.22
2
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+0.92
10.11
3
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+1.31
12.19
4
BARNERSSOI Tobias
1969
GER
+1.74
14.48
5
HUBER Berni
1967
GER
+2.33
17.62
6
BAUER Bernhard
1967
GER
+2.66
19.37
7
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+3.54
24.05
8
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+3.84
25.65
9
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+4.46
28.95
10
RAUFFER Max
1972
GER
+5.06
32.14
11
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+5.22
32.99
12
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
+5.50
34.48
13
RINGSGWANDL Herbert
1965
GER
+6.08
37.56
14
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+6.67
40.70
15
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+7.88
47.14
16
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+8.53
50.60
17
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
+9.34
54.91
18
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+10.10
58.95
19
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
+10.16
59.27
20
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+10.29
59.96
21
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+13.52
77.14
22
WENSAUER Andreas
1976
GER
+14.15
80.50
23
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+14.93
84.65
24
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+16.60
93.53
25
NIEDERBERGER Martin
1976
GER
+18.29
102.52
26
KAUER Bernd
1971
GER
+18.65
104.44
27
SCHOENLEBER Roland
1967
GER
+19.55
109.22
28
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+19.78
110.45
29
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+20.23
112.84
30
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+20.30
113.21
31
BRUNNER Sebastian
1977
GER
+20.59
114.76
32
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+21.58
120.02
33
SCHNEIDER Philipp
1976
GER
+22.01
122.31
34
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
+22.25
123.59
35
BAUER Thomas
1980
GER
+22.94
127.26
36
KADEN Kersten
1979
GER
+26.06
143.86
37
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+26.38
145.56
38
WONSIK Manuel
1979
GER
+27.05
149.12
39
PASOLD Max
1979
GER
+28.22
155.35
40
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+29.95
164.55
41
THEES Carlos
1978
GER
+31.40
172.26
42
STAHL Gunter
1972
GER
+31.96
175.24
43
HAPPE Bernd
1980
GER
+34.91
190.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
BEUTER Stefan
1968
GER
DEISSENBOECK Christian
1973
GER
DENG Thomas
1979
GER
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
ENGLER Diethelm
1977
GER
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
FESL Roland
1974
GER
FLOSSMANN Martin
1977
GER
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
GSTREIN Bernhard
1965
AUT
HAMMERSTINGL Klaus
1975
GER
HAYWOOD Todd
1977
NZL
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
HOELZL Franz
1974
GER
KALTENBACH Alexander
1977
GER
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
KOEHLER Thomas
1977
GER
KRAUSS Stefan
1967
GER
KRAUTTER Thorsten
1977
GER
LAAS Jan
1978
GER
LEISING Mathias
1980
GER
LUCAN Tomas
1974
CZE
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
MEISTER Patrick
1979
GER
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
NIEDERTHANNER Georg
1980
GER
PRACHER Nikolaus
1977
AUT
PRAMBOECK Michael
1979
GER
SCHOEN Daniel
1977
GER
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
STRAUB Markus
1980
GER
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
SYKORA Thomas
1968
AUT
THALHAUSER Andreas
1979
GER
THOENI Dietmar
1968
AUT
UJHASI Marco
1978
GER
WAGNER Karsten
1977
GER
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run