Innichen (GER)

National Junior Championships
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
2:06.33
5.45
2
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+0.68
9.65
3
BARNERSSOI Tobias
1969
GER
+0.85
10.70
4
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
+1.10
12.24
5
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+1.11
12.30
6
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+1.32
13.60
7
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
+1.45
14.40
8
THOENI Dietmar
1968
AUT
+1.59
15.27
9
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
+1.78
16.44
10
KRAUSS Stefan
1967
GER
+1.96
17.55
11
RAUTER Miran
1972
SLO
+2.31
19.71
12
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
+2.32
19.77
13
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+2.93
23.54
14
FRANZ Werner
1972
AUT
+3.48
26.94
15
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+3.66
28.05
16
ES VAN Bram
1974
NED
+3.91
29.59
17
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+4.18
31.26
18
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
+4.45
32.93
19
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
+4.47
33.05
20
BRUNNER Michael
1973
GER
+4.67
34.28
21
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+4.98
36.20
22
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+5.08
36.82
23
RINGSGWANDL Herbert
1965
GER
+5.42
38.91
24
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+5.58
39.90
25
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+6.07
42.93
26
FLOSSMANN Martin
1977
GER
+6.10
43.11
27
HOELZL Franz
1974
GER
+6.20
43.73
28
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+6.41
45.03
29
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
+6.43
45.15
30
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+7.24
50.15
31
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
+8.27
56.51
32
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+8.32
56.82
33
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+8.81
59.85
34
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+8.95
60.71
35
WAGNER Karsten
1977
GER
+9.13
61.82
36
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+9.19
62.19
37
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+9.63
64.91
38
SUMMERER Helmuth
1978
ITA
+10.05
67.50
39
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
+10.45
69.97
40
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
+10.70
71.52
41
PRAMBOECK Michael
1979
GER
+11.09
73.92
42
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+11.14
74.23
43
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+11.22
74.73
44
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+12.67
83.68
45
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
+12.77
84.30
46
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+12.84
84.73
47
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+12.98
85.59
48
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
+13.10
86.33
49
KALTENBACH Alexander
1977
GER
+13.27
87.38
50
SEBRICH Luis
1979
GER
+13.35
87.88
50
VOEHRINGER Thomas
1978
GER
+13.35
87.88
52
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+13.40
88.19
53
WERNER Simon
1978
GER
+14.04
92.14
54
SCHWEIGERT Kay
1973
GER
+14.18
93.00
55
KRAUTTER Thorsten
1977
GER
+14.25
93.43
55
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+14.25
93.43
57
RIESEMANN Matthias
1978
GER
+14.81
96.89
58
STEINER Mirco
1978
ITA
+15.55
101.46
59
ENZ Marc
1979
LIE
+15.64
102.02
60
BRUNNER Sebastian
1977
GER
+15.92
103.74
61
GRASSL Florian
1980
GER
+16.69
108.50
62
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
+17.00
110.41
63
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+17.11
111.09
64
SCHMID Peter
1980
GER
+17.31
112.33
65
UJHASI Marco
1978
GER
+17.62
114.24
66
WIKGOLM Sven
1977
GER
+17.69
114.67
67
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+17.96
116.34
68
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+18.47
119.49
69
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+18.53
119.86
70
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+18.91
122.21
71
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+19.23
124.18
72
STRAUB Markus
1980
GER
+19.58
126.34
73
DENG Thomas
1979
GER
+21.06
135.48
74
LEISING Mathias
1980
GER
+21.24
136.59
75
HOLTEN Dominik
1980
GER
+21.49
138.14
76
KADEN Kersten
1979
GER
+22.10
141.90
77
KARL Ernst
1980
GER
+22.16
142.27
78
DOHRMANN David
1978
GER
+22.49
144.31
79
NIEDERTHANNER Georg
1980
GER
+22.56
144.74
80
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+22.83
146.41
81
ELL Christian
1980
GER
+23.90
153.02
82
STAUFNER Christian
1980
GER
+24.04
153.88
83
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+24.41
156.16
84
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+24.66
157.71
85
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+24.98
159.68
86
PASOLD Max
1979
GER
+25.13
160.61
87
HAPPA Bernd
1900
GER
+25.23
161.23
88
THEES Carlos
1978
GER
+25.94
165.61
89
LAAS Jan
1978
GER
+26.18
167.09
90
WENSAUER Armin
1979
GER
+26.22
167.34
91
HERMANN Philipp
1979
GER
+26.91
171.60
92
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+27.67
176.29
93
BUESCHKEN Andre
1900
GER
+29.81
189.51
94
FISCHER Roman
1979
GER
+34.81
220.38
95
MUELLER Bjoern
1977
GER
+44.28
278.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run