Innichen (GER)

National Junior Championships
Men's Giant Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
2:04.17
6.56
2
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+0.07
7.00
3
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+0.60
10.33
4
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
+0.66
10.71
5
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+0.88
12.09
6
DEISSENBOECK Christian
1973
GER
+1.33
14.91
7
BREZAVSEK Ales
1972
SLO
+1.38
15.23
8
KRAUSS Stefan
1967
GER
+1.39
15.29
9
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
+1.40
15.35
10
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
+1.84
18.12
11
DIETRICH Claudio
1977
AUT
+2.03
19.31
12
RAUFFER Max
1972
GER
+2.10
19.75
13
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+2.17
20.19
14
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+2.38
21.51
15
THOENI Dietmar
1968
AUT
+2.49
22.20
16
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
+2.60
22.89
17
POSCHARNIK Achim
1977
AUT
+2.81
24.21
18
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
+3.17
26.47
19
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+3.71
29.87
20
BRUNNER Michael
1973
GER
+3.94
31.31
21
ES VAN Bram
1974
NED
+3.98
31.56
22
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+4.13
32.50
23
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
+4.14
32.57
24
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
+4.23
33.13
25
MATTIAS Dani
1977
SLO
+4.24
33.19
26
MARTELLO Christoph
1977
AUT
+4.34
33.82
27
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+4.38
34.07
28
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+4.49
34.76
29
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+4.59
35.39
30
RINGSGWANDL Herbert
1965
GER
+4.62
35.58
31
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+4.77
36.52
32
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+4.85
37.03
33
HOELZL Franz
1974
GER
+4.99
37.91
34
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+5.08
38.47
35
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
+5.28
39.73
36
HORN Andreas
1978
GER
+6.01
44.31
37
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+6.42
46.89
38
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
+6.82
49.40
39
ENGLER Diethelm
1977
GER
+7.20
51.79
40
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+7.42
53.17
41
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
+7.53
53.86
42
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
+7.64
54.55
43
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+8.01
56.88
44
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+8.26
58.45
45
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+8.72
61.34
46
SUMMERER Helmuth
1978
ITA
+9.01
63.16
47
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+9.11
63.79
48
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+9.35
65.29
49
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+9.38
65.48
50
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+9.64
67.12
51
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+9.74
67.74
52
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
+9.79
68.06
53
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+10.12
70.13
54
BAER Thomas
1968
GER
+10.17
70.45
55
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
+10.24
70.88
56
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+10.42
72.02
57
COLIN Fabian
1978
GER
+10.43
72.08
58
PAVONI Alessandro
1978
ITA
+10.47
72.33
59
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
+10.50
72.52
60
STARK Christoph
1980
GER
+10.82
74.53
61
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+11.08
76.16
62
FILL David
1980
ITA
+11.22
77.04
63
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+11.55
79.11
64
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+11.58
79.30
65
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+11.70
80.06
66
SCHMITTEN Rainer
1978
GER
+11.81
80.75
67
VON TRESKOW Benedikt
1979
GER
+11.99
81.88
68
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+12.17
83.01
69
VOEHRINGER Thomas
1978
GER
+12.23
83.39
70
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
+12.58
85.58
71
WERNER Simon
1978
GER
+12.68
86.21
72
KALTENBACH Alexander
1977
GER
+12.72
86.46
73
ENZ Marc
1979
LIE
+12.73
86.53
74
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+12.80
86.97
75
KRAUTTER Thorsten
1977
GER
+13.00
88.22
76
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+13.06
88.60
77
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+13.38
90.61
78
SCHMID Peter
1980
GER
+13.73
92.81
79
STEINER Mirco
1978
ITA
+13.80
93.25
80
RIESEMANN Matthias
1978
GER
+14.04
94.76
81
UJHASI Marco
1978
GER
+14.64
98.52
82
GRASSL Florian
1980
GER
+14.91
100.22
83
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
+15.83
106.00
84
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+15.86
106.19
85
WIKGOLM Sven
1977
GER
+16.23
108.51
86
MEISTER Patrick
1979
GER
+16.31
109.01
87
BAUER Thomas
1980
GER
+16.47
110.02
88
KAPPELER Holger
1978
GER
+16.80
112.09
89
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+16.82
112.22
90
FONTANA Alessandro
1980
ITA
+16.94
112.97
91
HOLTEN Dominik
1980
GER
+17.78
118.25
92
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+17.87
118.81
93
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+18.39
122.08
94
WIKGOLM Lars
1977
GER
+18.72
124.15
95
DOHRMANN David
1978
GER
+19.31
127.86
96
STAUFNER Christian
1980
GER
+19.72
130.44
97
NIEDERTHANNER Georg
1980
GER
+19.83
131.13
98
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+20.29
134.02
99
LEISING Mathias
1980
GER
+20.37
134.52
100
DASCHNER Matthias
1979
GER
+21.45
141.30
101
WENSAUER Armin
1979
GER
+21.93
144.32
102
KADEN Kersten
1979
GER
+22.12
145.51
103
PASOLD Max
1979
GER
+22.35
146.96
104
KARL Ernst
1980
GER
+22.52
148.02
105
ELL Christian
1980
GER
+22.64
148.78
106
SCHNEPF Christian
1980
GER
+22.86
150.16
107
THEES Carlos
1978
GER
+23.20
152.30
108
HERMANN Philipp
1979
GER
+23.41
153.61
109
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+23.94
156.94
110
LAAS Jan
1978
GER
+24.09
157.89
111
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+24.18
158.45
112
FISCHER Roman
1979
GER
+30.42
197.65
113
MUELLER Bjoern
1977
GER
+38.49
248.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run