official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SYKORA Thomas
1968
AUT
1:32.58
5.20
2
KLEINLERCHER Manfred
1971
AUT
+2.39
19.91
3
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+2.71
21.89
4
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+2.96
23.42
5
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
+3.10
24.29
6
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+3.45
26.44
7
LEUNIG Markus
1974
SUI
+3.52
26.87
8
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
+3.92
29.33
9
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+4.01
29.89
10
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+4.05
30.14
11
LOEDLER Thomas
1973
CRO
+4.16
30.81
12
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+4.55
33.21
13
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+5.18
37.09
14
SCHILCHEGGER Horst
1975
AUT
+5.35
38.14
15
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
+5.72
40.42
16
JERMAN Izidor
1974
SLO
+6.19
43.31
17
NIKOLUSSI Richard
1977
AUS
+8.53
57.72
18
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+8.77
59.20
19
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+9.37
62.89
19
VALE Brett
1972
AUS
+9.37
62.89
21
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
+9.51
63.75
22
GANTNER Reto
1977
SUI
+10.16
67.75
23
FALCH Fabian
1979
AUT
+10.20
68.00
24
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
+10.34
68.86
25
BOZIC Bostjan
1978
SLO
+10.74
71.32
26
MALCZEWSKI Jakub
1974
POL
+10.81
71.76
27
REITER Christian
1976
AUT
+11.05
73.23
28
WEISSENBACHER Josef
1977
AUT
+11.75
77.54
29
PACHNER Harald
1978
AUT
+11.86
78.22
30
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+12.01
79.14
31
ZAGERNIK Igor
1976
SLO
+12.26
80.68
32
PESSENTHEINER Robert
1978
AUT
+12.39
81.48
33
KIRCHMAIR Harald
1979
AUT
+12.75
83.70
34
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+12.84
84.25
35
GARSTENAUER Mario
1979
AUT
+12.98
85.12
36
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
+13.18
86.35
37
STADLER Thomas
1979
AUT
+13.63
89.12
38
DOPPELHOFER Christian
1978
AUT
+13.75
89.86
39
HASSLWANTER Florian
1979
AUT
+16.09
104.26
40
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+16.76
108.39
41
BURKHARDT Oliver
1979
AUT
+17.04
110.11
42
ZOECHLING Johannes
1979
AUT
+17.92
115.53
43
ROHRMOSER Florian
1980
AUT
+21.13
135.29
44
KOLLER Bernhard
1980
AUT
+22.03
140.84
45
KLOCKER Bernd
1979
AUT
+22.42
143.24
46
FUCHS Alexander
1980
AUT
+23.36
149.02
47
FUETSCHER Gerd
1980
AUT
+23.73
151.30
48
KOSELJNIK Ozbi
1980
SLO
+29.09
184.30
49
POSPISIL Petr Ii
1978
CZE
+29.67
187.87
Did not finish 2nd run
BOESCH Markus
1977
SUI
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
ES VAN Bram
1974
NED
FANKHAUSER Hans-Peter
1979
AUT
FARRELL Peter
1979
AUS
FEUCHTNER Gunnar
1978
AUT
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
GREBER Gerhard
1972
AUT
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
KOGLER Heimo
1978
AUT
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
LEDERER Siegfried
1978
AUT
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
PERGER Marco
1978
AUT
POSCHARNIK Achim
1977
AUT
PUSCHITZ Martin
1979
AUT
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
STANGASSINGER Thomas
1965
AUT
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
ZUEGER Marcel
1977
SUI
ZYREK Miroslaw
1972
POL
Did not finish 1st run
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
BRUNHART Philipp
1976
LIE
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
DOSTAL Igor
1975
CAN
DULLNIG Joachim
1979
AUT
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
FISCHER Thomas
1979
AUT
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
GOETZ Friedrich
1976
AUS
HAUSHARTER Christian
1980
AUT
HAYDER Thomas
1980
AUT
HEPPERGER Juergen
1978
AUT
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
HORECKI Marcin
1977
POL
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
LARL Philipp
1978
AUT
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
MAJCHER Grzegorz
1976
POL
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
MOSER Andreas
1980
AUT
PODLIPNIK Jure
1977
SLO
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
PUSTOSLEMSEK Primoz
1974
SLO
RAFETZEDER Mario
1979
AUT
ROHNER Patrick
1978
AUT
ROTEN Kilian
1977
SUI
ROYER Hans
1979
AUT
SCHEDLER Lothar
1975
AUT
SCHIFFNER Andreas
1979
AUT
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Jakob
1980
AUT
SOLERO Simon
1978
SLO
SUPERSBERGER Markus
1979
AUT
THOENI Dietmar
1968
AUT
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
VEIDER Alexander
1979
AUT
VOGT Martin
1979
AUT
WALCHER Mark
1979
AUT
WSZOLEK Bernard
1980
POL
Did not start 1st run