official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
1:31.81
19.01
2
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+0.83
24.07
3
SCHNEIDER Rene`
1978
AUT
+2.60
34.87
4
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+3.00
37.31
5
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
+3.05
37.61
6
ORMOND James
1973
GBR
+3.52
40.48
7
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+3.92
42.92
8
ARNORSSON Haukur
1971
ISL
+4.64
47.31
9
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+5.00
49.51
10
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+5.59
53.11
11
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
+5.66
53.53
12
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
+5.97
55.42
13
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
+7.26
63.29
14
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
+7.48
64.63
15
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+7.61
65.43
16
HALL Oliver
1976
GBR
+7.63
65.55
16
JACOBSEN Trym Nordstrand
1976
NOR
+7.63
65.55
18
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+7.69
65.92
19
HJELSETH Karsten
1978
NOR
+8.80
72.69
20
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+9.04
74.15
21
BJOERHOVDE Ole Stig
1977
NOR
+9.29
75.67
22
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+9.50
76.96
23
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+10.49
82.99
24
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+10.52
83.18
25
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+11.62
89.89
26
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+11.77
90.80
27
KULBECK Sven Hakon
1979
NOR
+11.91
91.66
28
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+11.94
91.84
29
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+12.37
94.46
30
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+12.52
95.38
31
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
+12.71
96.54
32
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+12.97
98.12
33
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+13.03
98.49
34
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+13.55
101.66
35
MODAHL John
1980
NOR
+13.99
104.34
36
SVEHOLM Kristian
1981
NOR
+14.54
107.70
37
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+14.77
109.10
38
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
+15.90
115.99
39
MOLBERG Raymond
1981
NOR
+16.09
117.15
40
HERLAND Haakon
1978
NOR
+17.81
127.64
41
STRANDNES Ivar
1981
NOR
+18.92
134.41
42
SKRINSRUD Simen
1982
NOR
+21.16
148.08
43
WOLDSENGEN Vegard
1980
NOR
+21.59
150.70
44
FOSSUM Anders
1980
NOR
+23.78
164.06
45
AASHEIM Tarjei
1981
NOR
+27.89
189.13
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
HAFSTEIN Johann Haukur
1979
ISL
HABER Artur
1981
POL
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
HALL Simon
1980
GBR
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
SIGURDSSON Sigurdur M.
1976
ISL
FRETHEIM Erland
1979
NOR
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
NYTUN Jan Andre feldt
1980
NOR
MIDDELTON Lars
1980
NOR
HESTNES Martin Rygh
1981
NOR
HASSEL Fredrik
1981
NOR
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
NILSEN Baard
1978
NOR
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
BREVIK Morten
1978
NOR
JEISTAD Stian
1979
NOR
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
POULSEN Jakob
1978
DEN
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
DAASVATN Andreas
1980
NOR
Did not start 1st run