official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
1:35.11
14.65
2
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+0.75
19.07
3
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+0.80
19.36
4
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+0.84
19.60
5
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+0.98
20.42
6
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+2.11
27.07
7
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+2.13
27.19
8
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+2.18
27.49
9
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+2.32
28.31
10
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+2.66
30.31
11
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+2.95
32.02
12
BOTHELIUS Fredrik
1975
SWE
+3.48
35.14
13
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
+3.66
36.20
14
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+3.95
37.91
15
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+4.63
41.91
16
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
+5.27
45.68
17
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+5.55
47.33
18
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+6.72
54.22
19
MARCUSSON Jens
1978
SWE
+7.05
56.16
20
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+7.16
56.81
21
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+7.31
57.69
22
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+8.64
65.52
23
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
+8.66
65.64
24
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+8.73
66.05
25
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+9.06
67.99
26
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
+9.13
68.41
27
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
+9.17
68.64
28
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+9.21
68.88
29
POLLACK Jonas
1977
SWE
+9.48
70.47
30
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+9.50
70.59
31
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+10.77
78.06
32
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+10.85
78.53
33
NYKVIST Erik
1981
SWE
+10.87
78.65
34
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
+11.60
82.95
35
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
+11.65
83.24
36
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+11.69
83.48
37
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+11.89
84.66
38
JOHANSSON Paul
1980
SWE
+11.92
84.83
39
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
+12.09
85.83
40
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+12.25
86.78
41
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+12.64
89.07
42
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+12.66
89.19
43
BEIJER Tommy
1980
SWE
+12.78
89.90
44
BERGSTROEM Christian l
1980
SWE
+13.77
95.73
45
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+13.96
96.85
46
GUNNARSSON Andreas
1977
SWE
+14.81
101.85
47
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+14.99
102.91
48
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
+15.53
106.09
49
NORIN Henrik
1981
SWE
+15.57
106.32
50
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+16.12
109.56
51
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+16.42
111.33
52
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+18.50
123.58
53
JONSSON Andreas I
1981
SWE
+20.07
132.82
54
NYSTROEM Johan
1979
SWE
+21.43
140.83
55
HEDBERG Andreas
1982
SWE
+25.98
167.62
Did not finish 2nd run
OEHAGEN Martin
1980
SWE
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
THORVIK Leif Kristian
1976
NOR
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
ALEXI Erik
1981
SWE
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
HOEGLUND Martin
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
JOHANSSON Per
1982
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
BYLUND Per
1975
SWE
DANIELSSON Alexander
1981
SWE
KALKBACK Petter
1975
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
1977
SWE
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run