official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
1:56.62
20.00
2
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
+0.02
20.13
3
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+0.45
23.01
4
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+0.61
24.08
5
STRAND Stein Kristian
1979
NOR
+0.78
25.22
6
THORVIK Leif Kristian
1976
NOR
+1.18
27.89
7
FURSETH Knut Arne
1977
NOR
+1.51
30.10
8
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+1.54
30.30
9
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
+2.16
34.45
10
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
+2.20
34.71
11
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
+2.24
34.98
12
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
+2.30
35.38
13
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+2.44
36.32
14
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+2.61
37.46
15
SANDE Trygve
1979
NOR
+2.69
37.99
16
HALL Oliver
1976
GBR
+2.83
38.93
17
FAWKE Timothy
1976
GBR
+3.29
42.00
18
WROLL EVENSEN Axel
1976
NOR
+3.30
42.07
19
FOSSHEIM Jan Erik
1977
NOR
+3.42
42.87
19
OTTAR Aslak
1977
NOR
+3.42
42.87
21
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+3.71
44.81
22
RASMUSSEN Joachim
1977
NOR
+3.89
46.02
23
NILSEN Tommy
1977
NOR
+4.10
47.42
24
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
+4.42
49.56
25
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+5.01
53.51
26
KNUTSEN Vegard
1981
NOR
+5.39
56.05
27
HERLAND Haakon
1978
NOR
+5.51
56.85
28
JEISTAD Stian
1979
NOR
+5.63
57.66
29
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+5.72
58.26
30
TOFTHAGEN Erik
1979
NOR
+5.94
59.73
31
IVERT Hampus
1980
SWE
+6.46
63.21
32
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+6.64
64.41
33
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+7.39
69.43
34
ISTAD Svein Andreas
1979
NOR
+8.09
74.11
35
VEEN Kjetil
1981
NOR
+8.96
79.93
35
KULBECK Sven Hakon
1979
NOR
+8.96
79.93
37
JAHRE Oeivind
1977
NOR
+9.61
84.28
38
FADNES Espen
1979
NOR
+11.10
94.24
39
LANGLO Per Kaare
1967
NOR
+12.50
103.60
40
STEFANSSON Fridtjofur
1980
ISL
+14.05
113.97
41
BOTTOLFS Geir
1981
NOR
+14.62
117.78
42
ROERVIK Frank Terje
1980
NOR
+16.76
132.10
43
KARLSEN Tore
1981
NOR
+17.98
140.26
44
ELDVIK Simen
1981
NOR
+34.88
253.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STANGE Jonas
1979
SWE
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
SKUTVIK Peter
1980
NOR
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
SVEINBJORNSON Sveinbj
1980
ISL
LOEVAAS Erik
1979
NOR
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
FLAGET Erlend
1978
NOR
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
FLAGE Thorbjoern
1978
NOR
NILSEN Baard
1978
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
POULSEN Jakob
1978
DEN
RUDOLPH Benjamin
1977
DEN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run