official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
1:55.21
18.37
2
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.42
21.58
3
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+0.75
24.10
4
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.19
27.46
5
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.33
28.53
6
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.66
31.05
7
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+1.68
31.20
8
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+2.11
34.49
9
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+2.18
35.02
10
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+2.21
35.25
11
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+2.40
36.70
12
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.71
39.07
13
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+2.94
40.83
14
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+2.98
41.13
15
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+3.06
41.74
15
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.06
41.74
17
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+3.41
44.42
18
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+3.45
44.72
19
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+3.54
45.41
20
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+3.56
45.56
21
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
+4.07
49.46
22
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+4.16
50.15
23
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+4.44
52.28
24
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+4.45
52.36
25
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+4.49
52.67
26
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+4.57
53.28
27
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
+4.61
53.58
28
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+4.67
54.04
29
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+5.55
60.76
30
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+5.60
61.14
31
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
+5.64
61.45
32
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+5.94
63.74
33
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+6.87
70.84
34
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
+6.95
71.46
35
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+7.02
71.99
36
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+7.04
72.14
36
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+7.04
72.14
38
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+7.25
73.75
39
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+7.36
74.59
40
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
+7.51
75.73
41
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+7.53
75.89
41
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+7.53
75.89
43
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+7.60
76.42
44
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+7.62
76.57
45
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+7.80
77.95
46
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+7.89
78.64
47
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
+7.96
79.17
48
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+7.99
79.40
49
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+8.17
80.77
50
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+8.31
81.84
51
RUSSI Jonas
1985
SUI
+8.35
82.15
52
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+8.86
86.04
53
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
+9.01
87.19
54
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+9.31
89.48
55
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+9.68
92.31
56
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+9.72
92.61
57
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
+9.83
93.45
58
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+9.84
93.53
59
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
+9.88
93.84
60
TAILLEFER Gaspard
1991
FRA
+10.02
94.91
61
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+10.20
96.28
62
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+10.27
96.81
63
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
+10.35
97.43
64
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
+10.38
97.65
65
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+10.56
99.03
66
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+10.77
100.63
67
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+10.88
101.47
68
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
+10.91
101.70
69
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+10.96
102.08
70
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
+11.13
103.38
71
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+11.15
103.54
72
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+11.34
104.99
73
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
+11.40
105.45
74
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+11.59
106.90
75
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+11.60
106.97
76
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+11.98
109.88
77
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+12.42
113.24
78
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+13.15
118.81
79
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+13.20
119.19
80
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
+13.33
120.19
81
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+13.39
120.65
82
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
+13.40
120.72
83
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+13.68
122.86
84
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+13.94
124.85
85
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+13.99
125.23
86
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
+14.08
125.92
87
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+14.33
127.83
88
VUARAND Loic
1991
FRA
+14.54
129.43
89
ROBERT Elie
1991
FRA
+15.18
134.32
90
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
+16.20
142.11
91
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+17.54
152.34
92
LAMOURE Nils
1991
FRA
+17.99
155.78
93
ZECCONI Yann
1991
FRA
+18.40
158.91
94
BRAVO Miquel
1989
AND
+18.72
161.36
95
ARGENCE Yoann
1990
FRA
+18.92
162.89
96
OFFNER Marc
1991
FRA
+20.06
171.59
97
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
+22.17
187.71
Did not finish 2nd run
ESTEVE Baptiste
1991
FRA
LARRIEU Vincent
1991
FRA
LAJOUMARD Jeremy
1987
FRA
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
BERTHIEUX Alexis
1987
FRA
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
MANZANO Adria
1990
AND
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
DI PASQUALE Charly
1990
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run