official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
1:45.63
50.38
2
ABE Mikako
1982
JPN
+1.97
61.01
3
KIYOSAWA Emiko
1983
JPN
+2.34
63.01
4
MIYANO Azusa
1983
JPN
+2.66
64.73
5
SHIODA Saori
1984
JPN
+3.15
67.38
6
TAKEDA Yuki
1984
JPN
+3.71
70.40
7
MITSUBOSHI Manami
1984
JPN
+3.94
71.64
8
YOSHINAMI Yuki
1985
JPN
+3.99
71.91
9
YAMAZAKI Yukari
1983
JPN
+4.39
74.07
10
ISHINARI Mai
1983
JPN
+4.40
74.12
11
TATEYAMA Haruka
1984
JPN
+4.56
74.99
12
KUROIWA Rie
1982
JPN
+4.63
75.36
13
FUNATO Chihiro
1984
JPN
+4.72
75.85
14
OKI Seiko
1982
JPN
+4.73
75.90
15
MATSUURA Hiromi
1984
JPN
+4.78
76.17
16
KOBAYASHI Satsuki
1981
JPN
+5.74
81.35
17
OKURA Yuka
1982
JPN
+5.78
81.57
18
ITO Yuriko
1982
JPN
+5.88
82.11
19
HOSHI Sayaka
1982
JPN
+6.05
83.03
20
OGIYAMA Haruka
1982
JPN
+6.18
83.73
21
SUZUKI Mina
1982
JPN
+7.01
88.21
22
KITA Chiharu
1981
JPN
+7.70
91.93
23
MURATA Haruka
1982
JPN
+8.73
97.49
24
UEDA Yoshie
1984
JPN
+9.26
100.35
25
KONO Maki
1983
JPN
+10.45
106.77
26
ADACHI Mayuka
1983
JPN
+10.53
107.20
27
SATO Mina
1982
JPN
+11.24
111.03
28
ONOZUKA Mayo
1981
JPN
+11.40
111.90
29
HASEGAWA Mayu
1984
JPN
+11.80
114.06
30
NAGUMO Miho
1981
JPN
+11.92
114.70
31
SASAKI Shima
1984
JPN
+12.36
117.08
32
NISHIMURA Yumi
1983
JPN
+12.82
119.56
33
SASAKI Miwa
1982
JPN
+12.92
120.10
34
SHIGEIZUMI Aki
1983
JPN
+13.52
123.34
35
IMAKAWA Chika
1984
JPN
+14.21
127.06
36
TAKAHASHI Naomi
1984
JPN
+14.34
127.76
37
YAMADA Natsuki
1984
JPN
+15.57
134.40
38
NUNOMIYA Sayaka
1984
JPN
+15.84
135.86
39
OJIMA Aki
1984
JPN
+15.87
136.02
40
ICHIKAWA Miho
1983
JPN
+16.18
137.69
41
UENO Ayami
1984
JPN
+16.33
138.50
42
YAGI Shoko
1984
JPN
+16.72
140.60
43
FUJISHIMA Miki
1983
JPN
+17.17
143.03
44
YUKI Mayuko
1981
JPN
+19.15
153.72
45
SAKATE Yuki
1984
JPN
+35.36
241.19
Did not finish 2nd run
TAKADA Yuko
1984
JPN
YOGUCHI Kana
1982
JPN
FUKUSHIMA Sumiko
1982
JPN
SUZUKI Miwako
1982
JPN
YAMAZAKI Yoko
1983
JPN
KAWABATA Saki
1984
JPN
KANKE Yukari
1984
JPN
HIGASHIJIMA Juri
1982
JPN
YASUTA Miku
1983
JPN
HIGUCHI Yoshimi
1983
JPN
NAKAMURA Shiho
1983
JPN
IMAI Chie
1984
JPN
SHIMIZU Masayo
1984
JPN
MURAMATSU Akiko
1981
JPN
YUMOTO Kaori
1984
JPN
HATTORI Nanaho
1983
JPN
MIHARA Ui
1984
JPN
SATO Asako
1982
JPN
YAMASHITA Mizue
1981
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run