official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
1:50.20
21.64
2
HIRASAWA Gaku
1973
JPN
+0.65
26.42
3
KAWAGUCHI Joji
1974
JPN
+0.68
26.64
4
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+1.11
29.80
5
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
+1.31
31.27
6
TAKEDA Takahiro
1974
JPN
+1.47
32.44
7
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+1.51
32.74
8
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.77
34.65
9
TAJIMA Azumi
1974
JPN
+1.91
35.68
10
IKEDA Akira
1978
JPN
+2.14
37.37
11
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+2.15
37.44
12
TOMII Tsuyoshi
1971
JPN
+2.43
39.50
13
YAMANOUCHI Ken
1976
JPN
+2.82
42.37
14
OOTA Hideyuki
1980
JPN
+2.97
43.47
15
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+3.08
44.28
16
TAKAMORI Yusuke
1980
JPN
+3.68
48.69
17
KOBAYASHI Hiroyuki
1979
JPN
+3.76
49.28
18
LEE Ki Hyun
1978
KOR
+4.07
51.56
19
NASHITA Masayuki
1979
JPN
+4.66
55.89
20
INOUE Haruki
1975
JPN
+4.78
56.77
21
TAKEDA Seigo
1975
JPN
+5.01
58.46
22
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+5.31
60.67
23
KUDO Satoshi
1978
JPN
+5.43
61.55
24
TANAKA Takuma Ii
1982
JPN
+5.98
65.59
25
NAKAZAWA Akira
1980
JPN
+6.03
65.96
26
SEKIZUKA Shinichi
1981
JPN
+6.63
70.37
27
ITONORI Suguru
1980
JPN
+6.99
73.02
28
KITAMURA Jou
1976
JPN
+7.21
74.64
29
SHIMADA Daisuke
1978
JPN
+7.35
75.66
30
SHIMANO Yuichi
1982
JPN
+7.37
75.81
31
AKAISHI Shuji
1981
JPN
+7.74
78.53
32
MATSUBARA Ryousuke
1979
JPN
+7.88
79.56
33
FUKASAWA Daisuke
1979
JPN
+8.42
83.53
34
NAKAJIMA Ryou
1977
JPN
+8.81
86.40
35
KUZUBA Daigoro
1980
JPN
+8.89
86.98
36
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
+9.06
88.23
37
ISHIDA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
+9.15
88.89
38
YUHARA Kenichi
1980
JPN
+9.21
89.34
39
YOKOTA Kohei
1981
JPN
+9.23
89.48
40
MIZOE Yuki
1981
JPN
+9.49
91.39
41
IKOMA Noriyuki
1981
JPN
+9.79
93.60
42
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
+10.24
96.91
43
HONG Sung Woo
1978
KOR
+10.35
97.72
44
SATO Go
1980
JPN
+10.54
99.11
45
KANNO Tomoyuki
1976
JPN
+10.58
99.41
46
UENO Yuta
1981
JPN
+10.63
99.77
47
UENO Masayuki
1978
JPN
+10.85
101.39
48
KIM Joon Ho
1978
KOR
+11.16
103.67
49
ITO Daisuke
1973
JPN
+11.21
104.04
49
KITANI Itsuro
1977
JPN
+11.21
104.04
51
KUMAGAI Takuya
1980
JPN
+11.32
104.85
52
KOBAYASHI Wataru
1977
JPN
+11.41
105.51
53
OOWADA Kunihiro
1979
JPN
+11.47
105.95
54
OTANI Toshiya
1982
JPN
+11.69
107.56
55
ISHIKAWA Hiroaki
1983
JPN
+12.21
111.39
55
TSUCHITOI Azusa
1981
JPN
+12.21
111.39
57
UENO Takafumi
1977
JPN
+12.54
113.81
58
KOBAYASHI Hiroshi
1981
JPN
+12.64
114.55
59
SHIBATA Naoya
1980
JPN
+12.69
114.91
60
ISHIDA Ren
1980
JPN
+13.00
117.19
61
SEKIGUCHI Yohei
1983
JPN
+13.02
117.34
62
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+13.61
121.68
63
KANDA Tomoya
1983
JPN
+13.93
124.03
64
SUZUKI Kazuhiro
1980
JPN
+13.94
124.10
65
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
+14.04
124.84
66
KONDO Jiro
1973
JPN
+14.56
128.66
67
KADOYA Hiroaki
1982
JPN
+14.62
129.10
68
KONO Kenji
1983
JPN
+14.86
130.87
69
WATANABE Yoshinari
1981
JPN
+15.17
133.14
70
MORIKAWA Yukihiko
1981
JPN
+15.92
138.66
71
YAMADA Akimi
1982
JPN
+15.97
139.02
72
KAWAGUCHI Kotaro
1981
JPN
+17.10
147.33
73
MAEZAWA Junichi
1982
JPN
+17.49
150.20
74
SEKINE Yoshihito
1976
JPN
+18.26
155.86
75
OHACHI Taro
1977
JPN
+18.42
157.03
76
SHIMIZU Hirotaka
1974
JPN
+18.50
157.62
77
NAKAMURA Hiroaki
1983
JPN
+19.82
167.32
78
TAKAHASHI Kota
1982
JPN
+20.75
174.16
79
NAKAMURA Shinsuke
1983
JPN
+23.20
192.17
80
TAKAHASHI Hisashi
1971
JPN
+33.32
266.55
Did not finish 2nd run
FUJITA Shukou
1980
JPN
GOODMAN Jonathan
1982
CAN
GOTO Satoshi
1983
JPN
HAYASHI Mamoru
1975
JPN
HOSHINO Yoshihiro
1977
JPN
ITO Ikusuke
1979
JPN
MARUYAMA Takao
1978
JPN
MIZUNO Atsushi
1977
JPN
SEGAWA Kota
1981
JPN
SHIMIZU Kazuhiro
1980
JPN
TAKIKAWA Hayato
1983
JPN
TAMAGAWA Yusuke
1981
JPN
WATANABE Satoshi Ii
1983
JPN
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
BYON Jong Moon
1976
KOR
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
FUJIMOTO Tamotsu
1974
JPN
ISHIOKA Chikage
1982
JPN
ISHIOKA Takuya
1971
JPN
ITO Hidetaka
1979
JPN
ITO Kaoru
1973
JPN
IYAMA Keisuke
1978
JPN
KIM Gi Byung
1976
KOR
KOBAYASHI Daisuke
1981
JPN
MORI Teppei
1979
JPN
NAGASAKI Yasuhiro
1983
JPN
NISHIMURA Hitoshi
1977
JPN
OKAZAWA Kenta
1979
JPN
OMORI Yasuhiro
1981
JPN
OTAGIRI Kyohei
1982
JPN
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
OUCHI Keita
1982
JPN
SANO Hiroshi
1982
JPN
SATO Noritomo
1978
JPN
SHIMOKAWA Takeshi
1983
JPN
TAGUCHI Kazuma
1978
JPN
TAKISHITA Toshiyuki
1980
JPN
TAMAGAWA Kensuke
1979
JPN
TANAKA Atsushi
1981
JPN
TANPO Yasutoshi
1982
JPN
TOYOSHIMA Kenta
1981
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Hiroki
1978
JPN
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
Did not start 1st run