official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
1:34.50
6.08
2
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+0.15
6.98
3
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+0.16
7.05
4
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+0.24
7.53
5
KLEINLERCHER Manfred
1971
AUT
+0.33
8.07
6
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
+0.42
8.61
7
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+0.46
8.85
8
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+0.58
9.58
9
POLIG Christian
1966
ITA
+0.75
10.60
10
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
+0.92
11.63
11
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+1.06
12.47
12
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+1.36
14.28
13
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+2.30
19.95
14
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+2.41
20.62
15
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
+2.77
22.79
16
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+3.24
25.62
17
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+3.83
29.18
18
HOLZER Patrick
1970
ITA
+3.93
29.78
19
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
+4.00
30.21
20
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+4.17
31.23
21
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+4.52
33.34
22
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
+4.55
33.52
23
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+4.60
33.83
24
CASTLUNGER Elmar
1971
ITA
+4.84
35.27
25
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+4.87
35.45
26
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+5.58
39.74
27
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+5.85
41.37
28
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
+6.23
43.66
29
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+6.92
47.82
30
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
+8.11
55.00
31
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+8.53
57.53
32
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
+8.75
58.86
33
DEFLORIAN Paolo
1973
ITA
+9.27
61.99
34
THALER Christian
1974
ITA
+9.32
62.30
35
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
+10.20
67.60
36
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+10.36
68.57
37
MAIR Geri
1969
ITA
+12.08
78.94
38
NAVE Walter
1975
ITA
+12.32
80.39
39
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+14.08
91.01
40
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+15.29
98.31
41
RIEDER Markus
1980
ITA
+16.07
103.01
42
DAVID Riccardo
1978
ITA
+16.27
104.22
43
RAINER Lukas
1980
ITA
+17.09
109.16
44
MOLINARI Mario
1978
ITA
+17.36
110.79
45
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+17.61
112.30
46
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
+17.65
112.54
47
BAZZANA Teseo
1979
ITA
+17.99
114.59
48
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+19.12
121.41
49
BANDITO Christian
1980
ITA
+19.37
122.91
50
ORIGONE Simone
1979
ITA
+19.44
123.34
51
FREI Armin
1980
ITA
+19.59
124.24
52
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+19.86
125.87
53
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+20.41
129.19
54
REAL Simone
1980
ITA
+21.15
133.65
55
CANTELE Marco
1979
ITA
+21.49
135.70
56
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
+22.51
141.85
57
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+23.95
150.54
58
CARRARA Davide
1979
ITA
+25.19
158.02
59
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+25.49
159.83
60
BOLLON Erik
1978
ITA
+25.77
161.52
61
CARANONI Giandomenico
1980
ITA
+28.52
178.11
62
NOBLE Lorne
1980
GBR
+29.00
181.00
63
MARCIAS Stefano
1980
ITA
+29.52
184.14
64
RONC Michel
1980
ITA
+34.08
211.64
Did not finish 2nd run
AITKEN Blair
1980
GBR
BAXTER Ross
1978
GBR
BELOTTI Simone
1979
ITA
CANCELLIERI Emanuele
1976
ITA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
DESAYEUX Elio
1978
ITA
GUFLER Georg
1980
ITA
GUIFFRE` Andrea
1976
ITA
HOELZL Franz
1974
GER
KIRCHNER Markus
1974
AUT
LACCHIO Federico
1978
ITA
LUCAS Edward
1978
GBR
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
MORETTI Stefano
1973
ITA
NICCO Ivan
1978
ITA
NOGGLER Michael
1980
ITA
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
TOLLET Alain
1975
FRA
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAL Didier
1980
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
CEREGHINI Davide
1977
ITA
COUT Marco
1980
ITA
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
MEYNET Yann
1978
ITA
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
PESANDO Luca
1966
ITA
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
RAINER Thomas
1980
ITA
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
TONDI Alberto
1976
ITA
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
Did not start 1st run
CHARREY Vivien
1977
ITA
COLLE` Franco
1978
ITA
COLLI Federico
1979
ITA
GAMPER Berthold
1977
ITA
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
JACQUEMOD Rene` Ettore
1977
ITA
KOESSLER Dietmar
1978
ITA
MAN DE Harald II
1973
NED
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
PLATZER Christian
1977
ITA
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
REINSTADLER Lukas
1977
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA