official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
1:40.98
19.57
2
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+2.10
32.05
3
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+2.67
35.43
4
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+3.06
37.75
5
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.13
38.17
6
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.70
41.55
7
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+4.58
46.78
8
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+4.86
48.45
9
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+5.64
53.08
10
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+5.67
53.26
11
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+5.82
54.15
12
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+5.87
54.45
13
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+5.97
55.04
14
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+5.99
55.16
15
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+6.53
58.37
16
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+6.54
58.43
17
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+7.26
62.71
18
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+7.36
63.30
19
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+9.12
73.76
20
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+9.15
73.94
21
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
+11.54
88.14
22
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+13.94
102.40
23
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+15.46
111.43
24
IRSLINGER Maximilian
1993
GER
+16.12
115.35
25
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+17.31
122.42
26
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+18.03
126.70
27
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+18.69
130.62
28
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+19.26
134.01
29
HARANT Markus
1992
GER
+20.76
142.92
30
TRELEVSKI Alexander
1982
KGZ
+22.27
151.89
31
WIEJA Sebastian
1991
GER
+28.82
190.81
32
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+31.93
209.29
Did not finish 2nd run
WENDLINGER Maximilian
1992
GER
POENISCH Lorenz
1993
GER
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
KETTERER David
1993
GER
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAYER Daniel
1981
GER
BAUER Markus
1993
GER
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
EGNER Florian
1993
GER
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
DAEUSCHINGER Florian
1993
GER
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
GERZER Thomas
1992
GER
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
WILDGRUBER Michael
1992
GER
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
KIESSLING Marcus
1993
GER
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
LUCKMAIER Maximilian
1993
GER
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
REULEIN Moritz
1993
GER
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
Did not start 1st run