official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
1:43.76
10.07
2
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
+0.04
10.59
3
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.22
12.93
4
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+0.36
14.75
5
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+0.38
15.01
6
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+0.46
16.05
7
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+1.40
28.29
8
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+1.42
28.55
9
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+1.58
30.63
10
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+1.60
30.89
11
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+1.63
31.28
12
THANEI Stefan Johann
1981
ITA
+1.65
31.54
13
GROENVOLD Audun
1976
NOR
+1.70
32.19
14
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+1.81
33.62
15
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+1.90
34.79
16
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+1.94
35.31
17
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+2.05
36.74
18
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.11
37.52
19
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+2.20
38.69
20
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+2.43
41.69
21
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+2.61
44.03
22
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+2.83
46.89
23
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+2.95
48.45
24
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+3.02
49.36
25
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+3.07
50.01
26
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.17
51.31
27
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+3.18
51.44
28
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+3.21
51.83
29
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+3.50
55.61
30
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+3.52
55.87
31
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+3.57
56.52
32
GARNIER Thibaud
1981
FRA
+3.63
57.30
33
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+3.65
57.56
34
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+3.67
57.82
35
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+3.69
58.08
36
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+3.88
60.55
37
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+4.09
63.28
38
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+4.10
63.41
38
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+4.10
63.41
40
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+4.16
64.19
41
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+4.17
64.33
42
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+4.18
64.46
43
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+4.22
64.98
44
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+4.33
66.41
44
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+4.33
66.41
46
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+4.36
66.80
47
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
+4.48
68.36
48
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+4.64
70.44
49
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+4.71
71.35
50
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+4.73
71.61
51
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+4.81
72.65
52
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
+4.82
72.78
53
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+5.14
76.95
54
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+5.18
77.47
55
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+5.48
81.37
56
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+5.57
82.54
57
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+5.87
86.44
58
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+5.91
86.96
59
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+6.14
89.96
60
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+6.34
92.56
61
PACINELLA Stefano
1984
ITA
+6.41
93.47
62
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+6.48
94.38
63
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+6.50
94.64
64
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+6.88
99.58
65
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+7.01
101.28
66
MINELLI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+7.11
102.58
67
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+7.21
103.88
68
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+7.71
110.38
69
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+7.74
110.77
70
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
+7.75
110.90
71
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+7.81
111.68
72
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+8.15
116.11
73
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+8.87
125.48
Did not finish 1st run
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
POISSON David
1982
FRA
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
MARULLAZ Robin
1977
FRA
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
Did not start 1st run