official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
2:19,38
13.31
2
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+0.30
15.16
2
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+0.30
15.16
4
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
+0.89
18.80
5
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.01
19.54
6
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+1.22
20.84
7
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.24
20.96
8
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+1.31
21.39
9
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.38
21.82
10
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.39
21.89
11
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.53
22.75
11
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+1.53
22.75
13
KNIGHT Chip
1975
USA
+1.59
23.12
14
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+1.63
23.37
14
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.63
23.37
16
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+1.69
23.74
17
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.92
25.16
18
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.93
25.22
19
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+1.94
25.28
20
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
+2.07
26.08
21
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.17
26.70
22
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+2.30
27.50
22
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.30
27.50
24
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+2.48
28.61
25
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+2.66
29.72
26
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+2.84
30.83
27
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+3.42
34.41
28
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+3.75
36.45
29
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+3.77
36.57
30
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+3.88
37.25
31
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+4.05
38.30
32
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+4.10
38.61
33
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+4.15
38.92
34
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.18
39.10
35
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+4.23
39.41
36
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+4.38
40.34
37
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+4.40
40.46
38
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+4.62
41.82
39
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
+4.70
42.31
40
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+4.74
42.56
41
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+4.77
42.74
41
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+4.77
42.74
41
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+4.77
42.74
44
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+5.20
45.39
45
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+5.36
46.38
46
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+5.40
46.63
47
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+5.76
48.85
48
NACHTSCHATTEN Christoph
1987
AUT
+5.97
50.15
49
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+6.08
50.82
50
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+6.33
52.37
51
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+6.47
53.23
52
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+6.74
54.90
53
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+7.15
57.43
54
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
+7.29
58.29
55
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+7.32
58.48
56
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+7.58
60.08
57
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
+7.73
61.01
58
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+8.09
63.23
59
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+8.11
63.35
60
ERHARD Benedikt
1987
AUT
+8.21
63.97
61
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
AUT
+8.23
64.09
62
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+8.29
64.46
63
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+8.35
64.83
64
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+8.69
66.93
65
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+8.75
67.30
66
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+8.84
67.85
67
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+8.91
68.29
68
DOPFER Fritzi
1987
AUT
+8.97
68.66
69
KAUFMANN Stephan
1987
AUT
+9.31
70.75
70
GABRIELLI Marco
1987
AUT
+9.56
72.30
71
SCHMID Patrick
1986
AUT
+9.96
74.77
72
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+10.03
75.20
73
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+10.48
77.97
74
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
+10.76
79.70
75
RUHDORFER Christian
1987
AUT
+10.84
80.19
76
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+10.88
80.44
77
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+11.12
81.92
78
HOERHAGER Patrick
1986
AUT
+11.23
82.60
79
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
+11.74
85.75
79
DOENZ Patrick
1987
AUT
+11.74
85.75
81
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+11.93
86.92
82
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+12.20
88.59
83
MOOSBRUGGER Silvio
1988
AUT
+12.86
92.66
84
BIRGMAYER Lukas
1988
AUT
+13.61
97.29
85
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
+13.69
97.78
86
JAEGER Richard
1988
AUT
+14.53
102.96
87
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+14.68
103.89
88
ARNITZ Bernhard
1987
AUT
+15.39
108.27
89
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+15.63
109.75
90
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+15.89
111.35
91
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+16.23
113.45
92
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
+22.15
149.98
Did not finish 2nd run
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
FEICHTNER Michael
1987
AUT
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPIESS Thomas
1988
AUT
MELIESSNIG Peter
1987
AUT
MIAN Davide
1987
ITA
KALTENBRUNNER Christian
1987
AUT
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
SCHEIBER Dominik
1986
AUT
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
CARLSON Nelson
1984
USA
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
DEANE Luke
1982
AUS
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
Did not start 1st run