official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
1:44.77
40.55
2
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+1.17
46.92
3
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.73
49.96
4
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+2.12
52.08
5
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+2.53
54.31
6
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+2.91
56.38
7
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+2.98
56.76
8
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.99
56.82
9
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+3.16
57.74
10
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.22
58.07
11
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+3.23
58.12
12
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+3.33
58.67
13
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+3.37
58.88
13
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+3.37
58.88
15
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+3.47
59.43
16
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
+3.67
60.52
17
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+3.85
61.50
18
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+4.27
63.78
19
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+4.45
64.76
20
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+4.64
65.79
21
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+4.76
66.45
22
WIESER Andreas
1985
ITA
+4.83
66.83
23
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+5.22
68.95
24
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+6.29
74.77
25
RIZ Nicola
1985
ITA
+6.38
75.26
26
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
+6.39
75.31
27
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+6.65
76.73
27
ZELGER Patrick
1986
ITA
+6.65
76.73
29
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+6.88
77.98
30
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+6.89
78.03
31
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+7.93
83.69
32
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
+8.77
88.26
33
DOLF Curo
1986
SUI
+8.85
88.70
34
DONINI Michele
1984
ITA
+8.91
89.02
35
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+9.11
90.11
36
BENCHIMOL Stefano
1986
ITA
+9.44
91.91
37
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
+9.47
92.07
38
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+9.50
92.23
39
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+9.79
93.81
40
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+10.44
97.35
41
BASSOT Fabrizio
1985
ITA
+10.48
97.57
42
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+10.51
97.73
43
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+10.53
97.84
44
GIUSTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+10.71
98.82
45
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+11.12
101.05
46
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+11.21
101.54
47
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+11.55
103.39
48
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+11.58
103.55
49
BREITENBERGER Lukas
1984
ITA
+12.03
106.00
50
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
+12.26
107.25
51
ROSSI Jean Marie
1985
ITA
+12.39
107.96
52
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+12.55
108.83
53
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+12.67
109.48
54
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
+12.68
109.54
55
DONDIO Andrea
1985
ITA
+13.29
112.85
56
MAROCCHINI Marco
1984
ITA
+13.47
113.83
57
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
+13.49
113.94
58
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
+13.72
115.19
59
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
+13.94
116.39
60
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+14.08
117.15
61
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+14.11
117.32
62
BORMOLINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+14.34
118.57
63
JAEGER Marc
1985
SUI
+14.35
118.62
64
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+14.53
119.60
65
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+14.74
120.74
66
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+15.28
123.68
67
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
+15.88
126.94
68
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
+15.89
127.00
69
MANCINI Paolo
1984
ITA
+16.88
132.39
70
GRIGOLETTO Stefano
1985
ITA
+17.00
133.04
71
FURETTI Ernesto
1986
ITA
+17.51
135.81
72
KOBEL Thomas
1986
SUI
+17.75
137.12
73
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+18.25
139.84
74
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+18.49
141.14
75
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+18.96
143.70
76
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
+19.35
145.82
77
FONTANIVE Erik
1984
ITA
+20.90
154.26
78
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+26.05
182.27
Did not finish 2nd run
DELLANTONIO Luigi
1987
ITA
NUNZIATA Massimo
1987
ITA
MAGLIOCCA Maurizio
1985
ITA
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
TIROCCHI Riccardo
1986
ITA
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
KUENIG Armin
1986
ITA
GORLIER Pietro
1985
ITA
VATUA Matteo
1985
ITA
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
VOLTOLINI Tomas
1986
ITA
STOEHR Armando
1986
SUI
GRECO Thomas
1986
ITA
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
PITKAENEN Ville
1984
FIN
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
MIORINI Adriano
1984
ITA
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
BOCHE Pieryck
1985
ITA
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
OLIVERO Gianluca
1986
ITA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
POTTONEN Jarno
1983
FIN
KAMAUN Hanno
1983
ITA
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
Did not start 1st run