official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CRISTOBAL GALLARDO Luis A.
1970
ESP
1:53.54
12.36
2
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
+0.87
18.34
3
BUSTOS Carlos Manuel
1974
ARG
+1.46
22.39
4
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
+1.70
24.04
5
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
+3.37
35.51
6
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+3.97
39.63
7
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+4.05
40.18
8
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+4.13
40.73
9
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+4.95
46.37
10
GARDINER Nigel
1977
NZL
+6.77
58.87
11
TRES MELUS Marc
1976
ESP
+7.06
60.86
12
GUTIERREZ Marc
1977
AND
+7.42
63.33
13
CRUICKSHANK Adam
1976
AND
+7.55
64.23
14
GOUADAIN Jean-Michel
1979
FRA
+8.14
68.28
15
GROB Thomas
1977
CHI
+8.22
68.83
15
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
+8.22
68.83
17
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
+8.94
73.78
18
BERNARD Aurelien
1975
FRA
+9.87
80.17
19
SANCHEZ Francesc
1977
AND
+10.02
81.20
20
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+10.04
81.33
21
ABAJO YUNCA David
1973
ESP
+10.30
83.12
22
FANDILA MARIN Juan
1977
ESP
+10.54
84.77
23
MARTY Laurent
1968
FRA
+10.69
85.80
24
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Javier
1975
ESP
+10.89
87.17
25
ANGLADA PEREZ Jofre
1973
ESP
+11.42
90.81
26
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+11.63
92.26
27
MORELL Francesc
1979
AND
+11.80
93.42
28
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+12.15
95.83
29
CASTRO MORALES Manuel
1979
ESP
+12.38
97.41
30
GUILLOT PATRIQUE Pierre
1973
FRA
+12.53
98.44
31
MOGA BOYA Juan Manuel
1971
ESP
+12.68
99.47
32
LEZAMA LECUIZAMON Fernando
1974
ESP
+13.29
103.66
33
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
+14.11
109.29
34
MARGAIL Jerome
1977
FRA
+15.24
117.06
35
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+15.30
117.47
36
MARIN Xavier
1978
AND
+15.47
118.64
37
CASELLAS ORTEGA Eduard
1979
ESP
+15.79
120.83
38
SERRA MINGORANCE Albert
1977
ESP
+16.41
125.09
39
MARTIN Pierre Bastien
1977
FRA
+16.44
125.30
40
BENITO MARTIN Adolfo
1972
ESP
+18.19
137.32
41
FERNANDEZ COPPEL G. Jaime
1971
ESP
+18.20
137.39
42
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
+18.52
139.59
43
LORENTE ARCELUS Jon
1972
ESP
+18.66
140.55
44
VIE Stephane
1979
FRA
+18.75
141.17
45
PEUS ESPANA Oriol
1975
ESP
+18.91
142.27
46
ROSELL TUDANCA Amadeo
1977
ESP
+19.48
146.18
47
BUIL ARTAL Carlos
1976
ESP
+19.59
146.94
48
YLLA GARCIA GERMAN Andres
1973
ESP
+19.93
149.28
49
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+20.14
150.72
50
DARAIGNEZ Sylvain
1970
FRA
+21.18
157.86
50
LINDSAY Robert
1979
AND
+21.18
157.86
52
PASCUAL CLOUTE Javier
1980
ESP
+21.44
159.65
53
BARBIER Romain
1980
AND
+21.67
161.23
54
RICO ANTOLIN Pedro
1975
ESP
+24.57
181.15
55
CASTELLOTE MORALES Manuel
1974
ESP
+24.94
183.69
56
YURRITA SARASOLA Arkaitz
1979
ESP
+25.10
184.79
57
JULVEZ PEREZ Hector
1977
ESP
+25.32
186.30
58
PERPINYA COLOMER Xavier
1977
ESP
+26.24
192.62
59
PULIDO Rafael
ESP
+26.49
194.34
60
BONNEAU Nicolas
1980
FRA
+27.33
200.11
61
MACIA Josep
1979
AND
+29.29
213.58
62
SUBIRIANA Xavier
1979
ESP
+30.22
219.97
63
LEPOIX Marc
1980
AND
+30.85
224.29
64
BERGUA Aitor
1979
ESP
+30.89
224.57
65
TURRILLAS SOLA Andoni
1978
ESP
+31.55
229.10
66
LACALLE Miguel
1979
ESP
+31.62
229.58
67
GOMEZ Gonzalo
1980
ESP
+32.85
238.03
68
COBO ALCALA Francho
1979
ESP
+34.27
247.79
69
ARGEMI Jordi
1961
AND
+38.77
278.70
70
PEREZ ZUBELDIA Alberto
1980
ESP
+39.19
281.59
71
RIBA Pere
1980
AND
+39.75
285.44
72
HERNAN RUPEREZ Olmo
1979
ESP
+39.93
286.67
73
ESCUDERO Esteban
1979
ESP
+40.11
287.91
74
GARCIA AMORENA Diego
1977
ESP
+42.26
302.68
75
ZAMARRO Jose Luis
ESP
+48.85
347.95
76
FERNANDEZ Carlos
1976
ESP
+51.01
362.79
Did not finish 2nd run
ALEJO HERVAS Jose Luis
1976
ESP
ALIEU Paul
1979
AND
BERNARD Nicolas
1979
FRA
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
CREIXAMS ARCHS Roger
1975
ESP
CRISTOBAL GALLARDO Carlos
1972
ESP
CUNAT MUNOZ Azu
1980
ESP
DELORME Nicolas
1979
FRA
EZENARRO Mikel
1978
ESP
GARCIA MARTINEZ Ovidio M.
1968
ESP
MIRANDA Pablo
1975
ESP
PENTECOTE Damien
1975
FRA
RIUS Marc
1976
AND
RUANO Eduard
1980
AND
SARGATAL Oriol
1974
AND
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
VIGNEAUX Nicolas
1975
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGUIRREBENA Ion
1979
ESP
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
BEGUE Gaston
1972
ARG
GARATE ORT. Caizka
1978
ESP
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
MARRUGAT Alex
1969
AND
MIRANDA GARCIA Ruben
1977
ESP
NAVARRO PARDO Pablo
1976
ESP
NIHOU Frederic
1976
FRA
PALOMERA THIERIE Felip
1979
ESP
PENCHE Manuel
1980
ESP
PIFARRE Gerard
1972
AND
QUINTERO SAURINA Enrique
1980
ESP
RAJADEL Miguel
ESP
ROSE Angus
1973
NZL
ROVIRA Marc
1979
AND
SIMO FALGAS Pau
1978
ESP
SUBIAS BETES Pablo
1975
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ALVAREZ Alberto
1990
ESP
FERNANDEZ COPPEL G. Antonio
1969
ESP
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Abraham
1967
ESP
GIMENEZ PEREZ Oscar
1977
ESP
LLARAS COROMINAS Alvaro
1978
ESP
MARTINS Pedro Flavio
1976
POR
PANTOJA CARTIGNY Stephan
1977
ESP
PEREZ SAITERAIN Markel
1977
ESP
RIU MADRID Juan M.
1980
ESP
ROSSELL Ramon
1971
AND
ROYO Carlos
1977
ESP
SAHUN Victor
1980
ESP
SARASQUETA LACASA Diego
1975
ESP