official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
1:53.93
26.34
2
METZGER Christina
1980
CAN
+0.80
30.41
3
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+2.09
36.98
4
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+2.33
38.20
5
RICHARDSON Elizabeth
1982
CAN
+2.36
38.35
6
DELICH Jennifer
1980
CAN
+3.63
44.82
7
HINCKS Morgan
1981
CAN
+5.19
52.76
8
BERTRAM Jennifer
1982
CAN
+7.90
66.56
9
HODGSON Peggy
1983
CAN
+8.72
70.73
10
WALL Michelle
1977
AUS
+9.36
73.99
11
EMPEY Jennifer
1983
CAN
+9.37
74.04
12
RISLER Christina
1983
CAN
+9.47
74.55
13
SHAW Kathleen
1984
CAN
+9.59
75.16
14
LUSTENBERGER Andrea
1982
CAN
+10.01
77.30
15
TOWPICH Kim
1984
CAN
+10.04
77.45
16
VAGELATOS Julia
1982
CAN
+10.74
81.02
17
FORAND Julie
1983
CAN
+11.54
85.09
18
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
+11.74
86.11
19
FUKUSHIMA Katie
1984
CAN
+12.11
87.99
20
CARDOVA Eva
1979
SVK
+12.36
89.26
21
LAMBROPOULOS Yota
1983
CAN
+12.91
92.06
22
WEBBER Kim
1981
CAN
+13.95
97.36
23
TARCHUK Ashley
1983
CAN
+14.40
99.65
24
HERN Adrienne
1983
CAN
+14.53
100.31
25
MCDOUGALL Stephanie
1984
CAN
+14.79
101.63
26
TRAPPL Jana
1983
CAN
+16.61
110.90
27
BAETTIG Suzanne
1983
CAN
+19.04
123.27
28
PATERSON Katie
1982
CAN
+19.63
126.27
29
PATERSON Courtney
1983
CAN
+20.01
128.21
30
DEBOU Lindsay
1983
CAN
+20.35
129.94
31
BUXBAUM Jennifer
1982
CAN
+21.58
136.20
32
HAVARD Erin
1981
CAN
+22.13
139.00
33
MCMILLAN Katie
1984
CAN
+23.22
144.55
34
BIETZ Michela
1984
CAN
+23.39
145.41
35
PACZKOWSKI Anna
1983
CAN
+24.30
150.05
36
DAAM Heather
1984
CAN
+25.12
154.22
37
NEDELCU Andra
1984
CAN
+27.22
164.91
38
STOBBART Carley
1984
CAN
+29.27
175.35
39
PETRIK Katrina
1982
CAN
+29.49
176.47
40
SYNDENHAM Laura
1983
CAN
+31.36
185.99
41
LOCKHART Crystal
1984
CAN
+32.56
192.10
42
CANCADE Kipling
1983
CAN
+36.68
213.07
43
BAKER Meghan
1983
CAN
+38.49
222.29
44
BEWZA Amber
1984
CAN
+47.04
265.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KATSUI Ayako
1982
JPN
WHITE Lesley
1982
CAN
BARBER Lisa
1984
CAN
BENBOW Kayla
1984
CAN
MARECHAL Christine
1984
CAN
LUSTENBERGER Christina
1984
CAN
LUSH Maris
1984
CAN
PEREVERZOFF Julie
1982
CAN
DAKERS Jessica
1984
CAN
EYRES Rachel
1984
CAN
GAUDET Lindsey
1983
CAN
PYRCZ Shanne
1983
CAN
HENDERSON Kelly
1983
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run