official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHAUVET Patricia
1967
FRA
1:27.95
19.02
2
SAUDE Kari Anne
1966
NOR
+0.69
23.49
3
YAMAKAWA Junko
1975
JPN
+1.58
29.26
4
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
+3.23
39.95
5
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+3.82
43.78
6
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+3.88
44.17
7
LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie
1971
FRA
+3.94
44.55
8
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+4.99
51.36
9
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+5.18
52.59
10
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+5.59
55.25
11
BAPTENDIER Sandra
1978
FRA
+5.61
55.38
12
PFAFF Ute
1977
GER
+5.61
55.38
13
POUSSIER Carolina
1976
AND
+5.81
56.67
14
METTLER Claudine
1974
FRA
+5.92
57.39
15
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+6.11
58.62
16
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
+7.35
66.66
17
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+7.48
67.50
18
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+7.85
69.90
19
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+7.89
70.15
20
RACZ Ofelia
1976
HUN
+7.89
70.15
21
SOUYRIS Virginie
1978
FRA
+8.07
71.32
22
VINCENDET Geraldine
1978
FRA
+8.10
71.52
23
DE MAULMONT Aurore
1978
FRA
+8.19
72.10
24
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+8.55
74.43
25
BONNELL Kimberly
1977
CAN
+8.78
75.92
26
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+9.22
78.77
27
LAZIER Anne
1978
FRA
+10.29
85.71
28
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
+10.77
88.82
29
PERNET Delphine
1977
FRA
+10.92
89.79
30
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
+11.23
91.80
31
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+11.30
92.25
32
LEOUTRE Emmanuelle
1977
FRA
+11.48
93.42
33
SERVADEI Francesca
1979
ITA
+11.63
94.39
34
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+11.93
96.34
35
MACCONNELL Erica
1978
USA
+12.08
97.31
36
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
+12.55
100.36
37
TONINI Julia
1977
FRA
+12.59
100.62
38
BRAGHINI Nadege
1979
FRA
+13.22
104.70
39
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
+13.37
105.67
40
STICH Bianca
1979
GER
+13.77
108.26
41
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+13.95
109.43
42
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
+14.12
110.53
43
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+14.22
111.18
44
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
+14.31
111.76
45
GALLIAN Odile
1977
FRA
+14.38
112.22
46
FUHRER Audrey
1977
FRA
+14.63
113.84
47
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
+14.69
114.23
48
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
+14.92
115.72
49
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
+15.03
116.43
50
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
+15.08
116.75
51
FAVRE-BONTE Alexandra
1980
FRA
+15.13
117.08
52
BRANCAGLION Alessia
1980
ITA
+16.64
126.86
53
LILLAZ Laura
1980
ITA
+16.75
127.58
54
MICONI Emilia
1979
ITA
+18.27
137.43
55
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+18.36
138.01
56
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+18.64
139.83
57
MACHET Elisa
1980
ITA
+19.94
148.25
Did not finish 2nd run
BOSONIN Manuela
1979
ITA
BROCHE Perrine
1980
FRA
BUTTNER Veronique
1978
FRA
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
COLOMBO Francesca
1979
ITA
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
LOEFFLER Lisa
1978
USA
LONGUEVILLE Karen
1979
FRA
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
MURAT Sylvie
1980
FRA
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
VANHOESERLANDE Julie
1976
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALMARCEGUI Maria
1978
ESP
BABIN Rebecca
1977
USA
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
BOAGLIO Laura
1979
ITA
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
CEZANNE Geraldine
1980
FRA
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
CHEE In
1978
KOR
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
CURTIS Liane
1977
CAN
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
EULACIA Marie-Pierre
1978
FRA
GABAS AVENTIN Eva
1978
ESP
GAYE Dominique
1978
FRA
GERBAUDO Francesca
1980
ITA
GONNELAZ Gaelle
1979
FRA
GREGOIRE Berenice
1980
FRA
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
LEDUC Aurelie
1979
FRA
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
MONNIER Justine
1980
FRA
MURE Elodie
1980
FRA
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
RUESCHER Jasmin
1980
GER
SCHILLING Blandine
1979
FRA
SCHILLING Marie
1978
FRA
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run