official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
2:03.97
19.84
2
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
+0.56
23.36
3
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
+0.70
24.24
4
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+0.93
25.69
5
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
+1.10
26.76
6
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+1.42
28.77
7
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
+1.75
30.85
8
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+2.28
34.19
9
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
+2.39
34.88
10
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+2.41
35.00
11
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+2.92
38.21
12
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+3.03
38.90
13
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+3.30
40.60
14
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+3.46
41.61
15
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
+3.50
41.86
16
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+3.77
43.56
17
LATHION Natacha
1975
SUI
+4.06
45.38
18
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
+4.43
47.71
19
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+4.54
48.40
20
HANSELMANN Petra
1976
SUI
+4.72
49.54
21
YAMAKAWA Junko
1975
JPN
+5.21
52.62
22
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+6.22
58.98
23
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+6.32
59.60
24
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+6.38
59.98
25
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
+6.48
60.61
26
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+6.53
60.93
27
UEMURA Fumiyo
1973
JPN
+6.60
61.37
28
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+6.79
62.56
29
UCHIDA Maki
1976
JPN
+6.86
63.00
30
ISEPPI Romina
1978
SUI
+6.89
63.19
31
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+6.95
63.57
32
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+7.22
65.27
32
MC KENNA Lesley
1974
GBR
+7.22
65.27
34
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+7.29
65.71
35
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+7.54
67.28
36
FAVRE Arlette
1977
SUI
+8.07
70.62
37
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+8.13
70.99
38
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+8.14
71.06
39
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
+8.19
71.37
40
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+8.30
72.06
41
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+8.44
72.94
41
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+8.44
72.94
43
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+8.48
73.19
44
CUDRAS TRISTAN Laura
1976
ESP
+8.61
74.01
45
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
+9.73
81.06
46
PFAFF Ute
1977
GER
+9.75
81.19
47
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
+9.79
81.44
48
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+10.42
85.40
49
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+10.85
88.11
50
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+11.00
89.05
51
GERBER Christine
1978
SUI
+11.03
89.24
52
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
+11.17
90.12
53
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+11.25
90.62
54
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
+11.33
91.13
55
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+11.34
91.19
56
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+11.68
93.33
57
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
+11.81
94.15
58
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
+11.96
95.09
59
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+12.15
96.29
60
THEODULOZ Fabiola
1978
SUI
+12.37
97.67
61
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+12.63
99.31
62
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+12.65
99.43
63
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+12.81
100.44
64
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+12.93
101.19
65
SCHEIWILLER Petra
1978
SUI
+13.12
102.39
66
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+13.67
105.85
67
GRUBER Stefanie
1971
SUI
+13.84
106.92
68
HOLZKNECHT Tanja
1980
AUT
+13.91
107.36
69
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+14.10
108.56
70
BUMANN Nathalie
1977
SUI
+14.33
110.00
71
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+14.35
110.13
72
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
+14.41
110.51
73
EBERHARTER Verena
1980
AUT
+14.78
112.83
74
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
+14.89
113.53
75
FURRER Alice
1978
SUI
+14.97
114.03
76
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+15.26
115.85
77
FUX Marietta
1979
SUI
+15.35
116.42
78
MARUGG Rita
1979
SUI
+15.96
120.26
79
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
+15.97
120.32
80
METZGER Martina
1979
SUI
+16.21
121.83
81
MORISOD Alexandra
1979
SUI
+16.40
123.03
82
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
+16.68
124.79
83
LANDL Michaela
1980
AUT
+16.86
125.92
84
LIVERS Nadja
1979
SUI
+16.89
126.11
85
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
+17.04
127.05
86
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+17.18
127.93
87
MOREROD Sandrine
1978
SUI
+17.64
130.83
88
LUSSI Sara
1978
SUI
+17.75
131.52
89
SCHAEDLER Andrea
1979
LIE
+17.77
131.65
90
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
+18.09
133.66
91
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+19.13
140.20
92
BUMANN Manuela
1979
SUI
+19.80
144.42
93
KOLLMANN Gabriele
1980
AUT
+20.87
151.15
94
BALMER Evelyne
1973
SUI
+20.91
151.40
95
CARRON Aline
1979
SUI
+21.43
154.67
96
MUELLER Jenny
1973
SUI
+21.53
155.30
97
STEINEGGER Camille
1979
SUI
+21.89
157.57
98
GILLIOZ Karen
1979
SUI
+22.32
160.27
99
JAN Dorianne
1979
SUI
+22.53
161.60
100
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
+23.57
168.14
101
BORER Diana
1976
SUI
+24.97
176.95
102
MAGNENAT Gabrielle
1980
SUI
+25.18
178.27
103
JAQUET Melanie
1980
SUI
+25.87
182.61
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BALET Lorianne
1979
SUI
DOMINIONI Petra
1980
SUI
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
GIACOMETTI Martina
1979
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
LANGENEGGER Maja
1977
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
PENEVEYRE Line
1980
SUI
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
SCHOEPFER Daniela
1978
SUI
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run