official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
1:56.77
45.97
2
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.36
49.45
3
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+1.34
58.94
4
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+1.65
61.94
5
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.99
65.23
6
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+2.66
71.71
7
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+3.63
81.10
8
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+3.70
81.78
9
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+4.98
94.16
10
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+5.97
103.74
11
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1987
IRI
+8.06
123.97
12
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+8.69
130.06
13
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+10.16
144.29
14
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
+10.53
147.87
15
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+11.78
159.97
16
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
+12.61
168.00
17
KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam
1990
IRI
+12.87
170.51
18
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
+14.84
189.58
19
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Poya
1990
IRI
+16.28
203.51
20
PASINLI Selim
1988
TUR
+16.83
208.84
21
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
+16.99
210.38
22
ZAGAR Matej
1995
CRO
+18.04
220.55
23
BLAGOJEVIC Jovan
1995
SRB
+22.18
260.61
24
SLANCHEV Svetoslav
1995
BUL
+23.20
270.48
25
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
+24.03
278.51
26
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
+25.00
287.90
27
TSONEV Nikolay
1995
BUL
+25.53
293.03
28
SKORIC Juraj
1995
CRO
+26.44
301.83
29
FILIPOV Vladimir
1994
BUL
+28.40
320.80
30
USTA Cenk
1988
TUR
+31.60
351.77
31
STAMOV Kostadin
1992
BUL
+32.60
361.44
32
ATANASOV Nikolai
1979
BUL
+33.79
372.96
33
NIKOLOV Tzvetelin
1994
BUL
+33.88
373.83
34
ATANASSOV Atanas
1993
BUL
+34.04
375.38
35
RADOIKOV Ivan
1995
BUL
+35.19
386.51
36
UZUNOV Konstantin
1984
BUL
+41.29
445.54
37
NACHEV Nikolai
1968
BUL
+45.24
483.76
38
GERASIMOV Angel
1995
BUL
+1:07.14
695.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MLADENOV Lyubomir
1969
BUL
STOIKOV Hristo
1995
BUL
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
NEMOV Emil
1995
BUL
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
AVRAMOV Daniel
1994
BUL
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
KIA SHEMSHAKI Hamed
1990
IRI
KIYA DARBANDSARI Mohammad
1989
IRI
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run