official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
2:08.05
14.83
2
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.04
21.98
3
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.38
24.31
4
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.51
25.21
5
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+1.54
25.41
5
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.54
25.41
7
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.85
27.54
8
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.89
27.82
9
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.91
27.96
10
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.96
28.30
11
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.04
28.85
12
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.48
31.87
13
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.58
32.56
14
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+2.61
32.77
15
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+2.73
33.59
16
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+2.74
33.66
17
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.89
34.69
18
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3.03
35.65
19
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+3.49
38.81
20
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+3.53
39.09
21
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+3.54
39.16
22
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+3.61
39.64
23
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+3.79
40.88
24
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+3.98
42.18
25
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+4.15
43.35
26
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
+4.22
43.83
27
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+4.23
43.90
28
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+4.45
45.41
29
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+4.47
45.55
30
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+4.53
45.96
30
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+4.53
45.96
32
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+4.54
46.03
33
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+4.69
47.06
34
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+4.70
47.13
35
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+4.86
48.23
36
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+5.25
50.91
37
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+5.28
51.12
38
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+5.30
51.25
39
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+5.31
51.32
40
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+5.35
51.60
41
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+5.37
51.73
42
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+5.39
51.87
43
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+5.42
52.08
44
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+5.55
52.97
45
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+5.62
53.45
46
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+5.82
54.83
47
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+5.97
55.86
48
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+5.99
56.00
49
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+6.00
56.06
50
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
+6.20
57.44
51
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+6.22
57.58
52
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+6.24
57.71
53
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+6.36
58.54
54
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+6.80
61.56
55
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+6.83
61.77
56
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+6.85
61.91
57
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+7.07
63.42
58
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+7.39
65.62
59
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+8.00
69.81
60
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
+8.29
71.80
61
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+8.48
73.11
62
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+8.59
73.86
63
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+9.33
78.95
64
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+9.74
81.77
65
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+10.13
84.45
66
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+10.15
84.58
67
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+10.20
84.93
68
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+10.24
85.20
69
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+10.43
86.51
70
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
+11.20
91.80
71
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
+11.30
92.49
72
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
+11.43
93.38
73
CERTOV Manuel
1992
AUT
+11.66
94.96
74
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+11.79
95.85
75
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
+11.99
97.23
76
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
+12.11
98.05
77
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+12.46
100.46
78
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+12.76
102.52
79
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+13.14
105.13
80
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+15.47
121.14
81
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+15.58
121.90
82
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+20.00
152.28
83
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
+24.04
180.04
Did not finish 2nd run
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
TARASOV Denys
1993
UKR
PIDMALYAK Volodymyr
1989
UKR
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
HASSLER Armin
1993
AUT
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
REICH Patrick
1993
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
HOFER Philipp
1992
AUT
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run