official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VRHOVNIK Matjaz
1972
SLO
1:32.48
14.98
2
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+0.02
15.11
3
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+1.74
25.89
4
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+2.86
32.92
5
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+3.46
36.68
6
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+3.48
36.81
7
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+4.58
43.70
8
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+5.34
48.47
9
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+5.40
48.85
10
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
+5.81
51.42
11
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
+6.86
58.00
12
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+6.93
58.44
13
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+7.05
59.19
14
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+7.19
60.07
15
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
+7.48
61.89
16
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+7.53
62.21
17
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+7.56
62.39
18
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
+7.61
62.71
19
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
+7.99
65.09
20
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
+8.01
65.22
21
KUENSTNER Markus
1982
AUT
+8.03
65.34
22
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+9.46
74.31
23
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+9.57
75.00
24
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
+9.68
75.69
25
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
+10.63
81.65
26
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
+10.84
82.96
27
ZUPAN Uros
1981
SLO
+11.16
84.97
28
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
+11.33
86.04
29
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+12.28
92.00
30
BAJT Luka
1982
SLO
+12.56
93.75
31
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+13.28
98.27
32
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+15.28
110.81
33
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+15.35
111.25
34
POJE Jaka
1983
SLO
+15.36
111.31
35
HUDOKLIN Nejc
1983
SLO
+17.21
122.91
36
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
+18.15
128.81
37
PUDGAR Aljaz
1983
SLO
+18.18
129.00
38
HUDOVERNIK Matej
1983
SLO
+18.63
131.82
39
KUMER Domen
1983
SLO
+20.23
141.86
Did not finish 2nd run
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
ROSER Matjaz
1982
SLO
RIBNIKAR Jernej
1981
SLO
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
SUMER Marko
1983
SLO
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
KUMER Dejan
1982
SLO
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
ZVAB Tadej
1979
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
LUKUNIC Gregor
1983
SLO
ZNIDARSIC Marko
1981
SLO
ZAKSEK Ales
1982
SLO
FERNANDEZ Victor
1983
CHI
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
JOVAN Miha
1983
SLO
SOPAR Miha
1982
SLO
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
SEGULA Tomaz
1982
SLO
RATEJ Jan
1982
SLO
SAMEC Luka
1982
SLO
PUKL Klemen
1983
SLO
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
GOLOB Ziga
1982
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run