official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
1:44.01
6.65
2
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.24
8.45
3
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.60
11.15
4
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+0.73
12.12
5
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+0.74
12.20
6
KOENIGSRAINER Gerhard
1968
ITA
+0.93
13.62
7
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+1.15
15.27
8
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+1.16
15.35
9
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
+1.23
15.87
10
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.30
16.40
11
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+1.38
17.00
12
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+1.57
18.42
13
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.63
18.87
14
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+1.80
20.15
15
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+1.82
20.30
16
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+2.69
26.82
17
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+2.88
28.25
18
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+2.91
28.47
19
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+3.21
30.72
20
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+3.73
34.62
21
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+3.74
34.70
22
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+3.82
35.30
23
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+3.92
36.05
24
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+3.97
36.42
25
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+4.03
36.87
26
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+4.26
38.60
27
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
+4.41
39.72
28
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
+4.71
41.97
29
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+4.95
43.77
30
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+5.36
46.85
31
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+5.45
47.52
32
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
+5.61
48.72
33
FINK Richard
1979
AUT
+5.86
50.60
34
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+6.38
54.50
35
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+6.53
55.62
35
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+6.53
55.62
37
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+6.64
56.45
38
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
+6.72
57.05
39
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+6.86
58.10
40
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+7.03
59.37
41
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+7.15
60.27
42
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+7.25
61.02
43
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+7.30
61.39
44
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+7.61
63.72
45
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+7.71
64.47
46
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+7.81
65.22
47
FILL David
1980
ITA
+7.94
66.19
48
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
+7.95
66.27
49
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+7.98
66.49
50
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+8.11
67.47
51
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+8.26
68.59
52
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+8.28
68.74
53
GALLI David
1980
ITA
+8.42
69.79
54
HUTKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+8.54
70.69
55
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+8.60
71.14
56
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+8.70
71.89
57
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+8.80
72.64
58
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+8.91
73.47
59
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+9.10
74.89
60
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
+9.14
75.19
61
NEURURER Florian
1977
AUT
+9.17
75.42
62
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+9.40
77.14
63
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+9.47
77.67
64
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+9.60
78.64
65
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+9.72
79.54
66
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+9.80
80.14
67
CHERNOV Vadim
1978
RUS
+9.96
81.34
68
KARTCHEVSKI Maxim
1978
RUS
+10.00
81.64
69
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+10.12
82.54
70
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+10.36
84.34
71
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+10.51
85.47
72
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+10.58
85.99
73
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+10.65
86.52
74
MARANOLI Alessio
1981
ITA
+10.68
86.74
75
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+10.70
86.89
76
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+11.18
90.49
77
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
+11.67
94.17
78
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
+11.85
95.52
79
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+12.02
96.79
80
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+12.07
97.17
81
RINI Simone
1979
ITA
+12.18
97.99
82
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+12.70
101.89
83
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+13.16
105.34
84
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
+13.27
106.17
85
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
+13.86
110.59
86
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+14.11
112.46
87
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+14.37
114.41
88
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+15.91
125.96
89
VALLI Fabiano
1982
ITA
+16.04
126.94
90
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+16.20
128.14
91
ANGSTER Christian
1981
ITA
+16.65
131.51
92
ALEXANDROV Konstantin
1982
RUS
+19.01
149.21
93
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+19.05
149.51
94
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+20.01
156.71
95
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+21.54
168.18
96
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+21.95
171.26
97
GHIDINELLI Daniele
1981
ITA
+22.67
176.66
98
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+24.74
192.18
99
DEL PRINCIPE Vincenzo
1981
ITA
+28.10
217.38
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
CARLONI Fabio
1981
ITA
CHERRI Francesco
1980
ITA
CIMINELLI Angelo
1977
ITA
CORDELLA Denis
1978
ITA
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
COSSU Diego
1980
ITA
DA RIN Luca
1980
ITA
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
DIONORI Mauro
1978
ITA
GIRARDI Simone
1980
ITA
MONTANI Emidio
1982
ITA
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
PUICHER SORAVIA Andrea
1980
ITA
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
TSCHELOBITTSCHIKOW Denis
1976
RUS
VALERIO Luca
1979
ITA
ZAMPESE Ross
1979
ITA