official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
2:45.70
19.45
2
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+0.16
20.28
3
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+0.84
23.81
4
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+1.17
25.52
5
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+1.46
27.03
6
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.56
27.55
7
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.57
27.60
8
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+1.80
28.79
9
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+2.20
30.87
10
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+2.67
33.31
11
PAPST Marlies
1984
ITA
+2.75
33.72
12
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.81
34.03
13
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+2.91
34.55
14
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+3.56
37.93
15
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+3.68
38.55
16
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+3.69
38.60
17
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+3.73
38.81
17
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+3.73
38.81
19
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+3.77
39.02
20
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
+3.80
39.17
21
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+4.00
40.21
22
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+4.05
40.47
23
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+4.08
40.63
24
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+4.31
41.82
25
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
+4.32
41.87
26
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
+4.93
45.04
27
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
+5.00
45.40
28
RASOM Ketty
1984
ITA
+5.07
45.76
29
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+5.35
47.22
30
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+5.50
48.00
31
MESSNER Martina
1986
ITA
+6.03
50.75
32
LUMINA Tiziana
1984
ITA
+6.04
50.80
33
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+6.41
52.72
34
BORDOGNI Marta
1983
ITA
+6.50
53.19
35
ELLER Veronika
1986
GER
+6.74
54.43
36
BRACES Gloria
1986
ITA
+7.17
56.66
37
FASCHIAN Katrin
1986
GER
+7.21
56.87
38
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+7.73
59.57
38
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+7.73
59.57
40
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
+7.92
60.56
41
PAZELLER Seraina
1987
ITA
+8.87
65.49
42
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+9.03
66.32
43
PONCET Erica
1984
ITA
+9.26
67.51
44
KAFMANN Anna
1984
ITA
+9.53
68.91
45
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
+9.54
68.96
46
DELFINO Camilla
1986
ITA
+9.62
69.38
47
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
+9.80
70.31
48
SPIESS Christiane
1987
ITA
+9.90
70.83
49
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+10.04
71.56
50
VAIA Valentina
1986
ITA
+10.45
73.69
51
DA CORTE Giulia
1987
ITA
+10.77
75.35
52
SEGULIN Alessia
1987
ITA
+11.01
76.59
53
BERTOGLI Serena
1985
ITA
+11.16
77.37
54
MIGLIORATI Carlotta
1987
ITA
+11.35
78.36
55
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
+11.38
78.51
56
GAMBACCIANI Giulia
1983
ITA
+11.43
78.77
57
MESSNER Nadine
1986
ITA
+12.15
82.51
58
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+12.31
83.34
59
CECON Valentina
1986
ITA
+12.73
85.52
60
ZELEZNIK Urska
1986
SLO
+13.11
87.49
61
HUJARA Svenja
1986
GER
+13.28
88.37
62
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+13.34
88.69
63
WALLNER Viktoria
1984
AUT
+13.86
91.38
64
REIF Lisa-Marie
1987
AUT
+14.08
92.53
65
CARLIG Klio
1987
ITA
+15.80
101.45
66
PRINCI Agnese
1986
ITA
+15.90
101.97
67
VESEL Teja
1987
SLO
+16.89
107.11
68
CRAWFORD Mairi
1984
GBR
+18.31
114.48
69
RAZZOLI Serena
1987
ITA
+18.34
114.64
70
ELGORT Sophie
1986
USA
+19.77
122.06
71
GUENDELSBERGER Kaitlin
1985
USA
+20.29
124.76
72
CONSENSTEIN Alissa
1986
USA
+24.23
145.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUN Francesca
1987
ITA
SCOTT Pennyghael
1984
GBR
SICHI Selene
1987
ITA
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
DANNER Katharina
1986
GER
COSSU Francesca
1986
ITA
DANDREA Martina
1983
ITA
BOSCO Beatrice
1985
ITA
DIMAI Kathrin
1985
ITA
SHIELDS Michelanne
1985
USA
MENNELLA Alessandra
1986
ITA
GURRIERI Francesca
1987
ITA
PILATTI Beatrice
1987
ITA
SEMINO Silvia
1986
ITA
VISSIO Giorgia
1983
ITA
STEFANI Jennifer
1985
ITA
BELLARDINI Krizia
1987
ITA
GATTA Vittoria
1986
ITA
BRUSH Kelly
1986
USA
VIGNALI Daniela
1985
ITA
DEKLEVA Maja
1986
SLO
KOESTLER Sabrina
1985
GER
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
ZANONER Stefania
1986
ITA
ALLOIS Marzia
1985
ITA
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Genni
1985
ITA
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
STICH Melanie
1983
GER
LENATTI Katia
1983
ITA
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
LANZ Miriam
1985
ITA
GOMBAC Mateja
1984
SLO
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
TESSORE Enrica
1984
ITA
BRUSH Lindsay
1984
USA
CORDA Federica
1984
ITA
BRINIS Valentina
1984
ITA
AIROLDI Chiara
1983
ITA
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
WILLEIT Christiane
1985
ITA
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run