official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
1:16.12
38.66
2
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
+0.01
38.80
3
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+0.58
46.51
4
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+0.67
47.73
5
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
+0.68
47.86
6
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+1.38
57.33
7
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+1.44
58.15
8
ELVESTAD Sondre
1978
NOR
+1.47
58.55
9
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+1.69
61.53
10
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+1.78
62.75
11
GROB Thomas
1977
CHI
+1.83
63.42
12
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+2.02
65.99
13
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+2.06
66.53
14
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+2.22
68.70
14
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+2.22
68.70
14
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+2.22
68.70
17
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
+2.25
69.11
18
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+2.38
70.86
19
LOESETH SUNDE Lars
1982
NOR
+2.40
71.14
20
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+2.42
71.41
21
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+2.70
75.19
22
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+2.79
76.41
23
PESSEY Jean-Francois
1984
FRA
+2.92
78.17
24
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+2.93
78.31
25
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+2.96
78.71
26
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.98
78.98
27
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+2.99
79.12
28
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+3.07
80.20
29
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+3.14
81.15
30
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.20
81.96
31
DEANE Luke
1982
AUS
+3.22
82.23
32
MAGNUSSON Kristinn
1981
ISL
+3.37
84.26
33
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+3.39
84.53
34
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+3.41
84.80
35
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+3.51
86.15
35
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
+3.51
86.15
37
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
+3.52
86.29
38
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
+3.56
86.83
39
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
+3.64
87.91
39
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+3.64
87.91
41
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+3.77
89.67
42
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+3.79
89.94
43
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
+3.83
90.48
44
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+3.85
90.76
45
SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE Paul Patrick
1972
IRL
+4.01
92.92
46
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+4.04
93.33
46
DUFOUR Yannick
1985
FRA
+4.04
93.33
48
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+4.16
94.95
49
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+4.35
97.52
50
CHARDON Samy
1985
FRA
+4.36
97.66
51
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+4.39
98.06
51
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+4.39
98.06
53
MONZEGLIO Brice
1983
FRA
+4.43
98.60
54
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
+4.45
98.87
55
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+4.78
103.34
56
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+4.80
103.61
57
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+4.98
106.05
57
MINELLI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+4.98
106.05
59
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+5.08
107.40
60
CHARRIER Henri
1985
FRA
+5.32
110.65
61
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+5.35
111.05
62
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+5.38
111.46
63
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+5.40
111.73
64
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+5.45
112.41
65
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+5.77
116.74
66
HENTSCH Nikolai
1983
BRA
+6.36
124.72
67
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
+6.39
125.12
68
DE BEYTIA Julien
1985
FRA
+6.41
125.40
69
DELOCHE Simon
1986
FRA
+6.53
127.02
70
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
+6.54
127.15
70
SPAGNOLO Damien
1985
FRA
+6.54
127.15
72
CARRARA Loris
1984
ITA
+6.58
127.70
73
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+6.73
129.73
74
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+6.77
130.27
75
VULLIEZ Cedric
1985
FRA
+6.80
130.67
76
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
+6.89
131.89
77
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+6.97
132.97
78
GENAND-RIONDET Charly
1986
FRA
+7.05
134.06
79
TONOLINI Mickael
1985
FRA
+7.08
134.46
80
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+7.42
139.06
81
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
+7.53
140.55
82
BICH Yvan
1985
FRA
+7.58
141.23
83
RIVIERE Adrien
1985
FRA
+7.59
141.36
84
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
+7.72
143.12
85
BERNARD Jeremy
1986
FRA
+7.80
144.20
86
RODILLO Martin
1984
CHI
+8.18
149.35
87
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
+8.19
149.48
88
MC NEIL Max
1986
ITA
+8.21
149.75
89
BLONDET Anthony
1986
FRA
+8.31
151.10
90
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+8.64
155.57
91
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
+8.65
155.71
92
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
+8.96
159.90
93
RALSTON Rupert
1985
NZL
+10.15
176.00
94
VASCONCELOS Thiago K.
1982
BRA
+11.39
192.78
95
GUEYE Lamine
1960
SEN
+12.45
207.12
Did not finish 1st run
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
MACHET Andrea
1986
ITA
COTELLE Mickael
1986
FRA
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
JAY Romain
1984
FRA
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
GUTH Brice
1985
FRA
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
PERRON Federico
1984
ITA
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
PICHOL Remi
1983
FRA
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
Did not start 1st run