official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
1:30.19
53.24
2
CERUTTI Arnaud
1986
FRA
+1.33
62.09
3
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+1.64
64.15
4
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+1.70
64.55
5
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+3.51
76.59
6
PELIZZARI Florent
1988
FRA
+4.65
84.17
7
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+4.76
84.91
8
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+4.99
86.44
9
RUER Benjamin
1985
FRA
+5.64
90.76
10
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+6.50
96.48
11
RIVIERE Corentin
1987
FRA
+6.83
98.68
12
MARTINOGLIO Paolo
1987
ITA
+7.07
100.27
13
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
+7.66
104.20
14
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+7.76
104.86
15
BOUTTEN Florian
1986
FRA
+7.84
105.40
16
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
+8.24
108.06
17
CLEMENT Frederic
1986
SUI
+8.63
110.65
18
BONNEPART Jeremy
1984
FRA
+9.12
113.91
19
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+9.20
114.44
20
EYFRIED Jean-Sebastien
1987
FRA
+9.47
116.24
21
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+9.52
116.57
22
HAAS Hugo
1989
FRA
+10.02
119.90
23
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+12.16
134.14
24
BOUDET Benjamin
1988
FRA
+13.25
141.39
25
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+13.76
144.78
26
ROULPH Vincent
1989
ITA
+13.83
145.25
27
ALICANDRI Marco
1989
ITA
+13.94
145.98
28
SALETTA Mattia
1986
ITA
+13.95
146.04
29
COUDURIER Gaspard
1988
FRA
+14.43
149.24
30
PAILLOTIN Hugo
1988
FRA
+14.80
151.70
31
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
+15.17
154.16
32
BELAIDI Sylvain
1987
FRA
+16.83
165.20
33
PEYRACCHIA Fabio
1989
ITA
+19.17
180.77
34
RIVA Lorenzo
1989
ITA
+20.52
189.75
35
CORTES Jeremy
1987
FRA
+20.56
190.02
36
LACROIX Vincent
1989
FRA
+21.40
195.61
37
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+23.49
209.51
38
CUTOLO Ricardo
1985
BRA
+25.74
224.48
39
COUPAT Pierre-Michel
1988
FRA
+25.77
224.68
Did not finish 2nd run
TOINON Joris
1987
FRA
MATHE Julien
1986
FRA
BENOIT MANDRILLE Franck
1989
FRA
VIDAL Pol
1984
ESP
HARRIS Philip
1985
GBR
VASCONCELOS Thiago K.
1982
BRA
MUTKA MERMILLOD Timo
1988
FRA
MERTENS Matthias
1986
SUI
GIRAUD Francois
1987
FRA
IZZO Marco
1988
ITA
PORTE Jonathan
1987
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CUSIN Francois
1989
FRA
MELCHIOR Thibault
1987
FRA
TABOURET Romain
1983
FRA
FONFREDE Francois-Xavier
1988
FRA
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
MARCHAND Cedric
1985
FRA
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
FUGIER Pierre
1986
FRA
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
ROLLAND Loic
1988
FRA
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
CHABERT Baptiste
1986
FRA
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
CORRADO Giulio
1986
ITA
GUYON Remy
1988
FRA
BORZEA Paul Octavian
1982
ITA
NAMARI Jacopo
1985
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run