official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
2:10.41
27.37
2
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+0.07
27.84
3
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
+1.97
40.51
4
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+2.10
41.38
5
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+2.75
45.72
6
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+2.90
46.72
7
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
+2.93
46.92
8
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+2.98
47.25
9
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+3.26
49.12
10
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+3.46
50.45
11
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+3.69
51.99
12
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+3.77
52.52
13
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+3.85
53.05
14
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+3.91
53.45
15
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
+3.96
53.79
16
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+3.97
53.85
17
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+4.08
54.59
18
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+4.23
55.59
19
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
+4.52
57.52
20
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+4.57
57.86
20
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+4.57
57.86
22
EVIA Y ROCA Enrique
1985
ARG
+4.67
58.52
23
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
+4.80
59.39
24
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
+4.99
60.66
25
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+5.25
62.39
26
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+5.54
64.33
27
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+6.03
67.60
28
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
+6.38
69.93
29
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+6.88
73.27
30
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
+7.97
80.54
31
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
+8.04
81.01
32
SAMSING Thomas
1988
CHI
+8.11
81.47
33
HENTSCH Nikolai
1983
BRA
+8.47
83.88
34
LANDEA Lucas
1988
CHI
+8.79
86.01
35
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+8.82
86.21
36
KAWAMURA Ricardo T.
1984
BRA
+8.84
86.34
37
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+8.88
86.61
37
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
+8.88
86.61
39
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
+9.13
88.28
40
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
+9.44
90.35
41
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
+9.70
92.08
42
PAUL Bernardo
1982
ARG
+9.88
93.28
43
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
+10.30
96.08
44
FABRES Diego
1989
CHI
+10.71
98.82
45
QUIROGA Sebastian
1987
ARG
+10.86
99.82
46
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+11.03
100.95
47
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+11.24
102.36
48
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+11.84
106.36
49
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+12.17
108.56
50
FERNANDEZ Francisco
1988
ESP
+12.31
109.49
51
MARTINEZ Juan Marcos
1987
ARG
+12.40
110.09
52
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+12.61
111.49
53
TALME Gilad
1988
ISR
+13.24
115.70
54
WESTFELDT Patrick
1986
USA
+13.43
116.97
55
MACDONALD L Tanner
1988
USA
+13.47
117.23
56
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
+14.21
122.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
JERMAN Tomas
1990
ARG
SANTANA Rodrigo
1990
ARG
HAMBURGER Ian
1986
CHI
VITALE Tomas
1989
ARG
CRISTI Raimundo
1987
CHI
OYANEDEL Rodrigo
1990
CHI
FERRARIS PALAZZO Marcelo
1990
ARG
ROSS Sebastian
1989
CHI
GIMENEZ Mariano
1990
ARG
CORDERO Nicolas
1990
ARG
SANTA MARIA Juan-Cristobal
1985
CHI
RODRIGUEZ Luis Ricardo
1983
ARG
MELERO Jose Francisco
1990
CHI
CRISTI Felipe
1989
CHI
QUIROGA Santiago
1990
ARG
SAMSING Nicolai
1990
CHI
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
KEENAN Mateo
1990
ARG
MOLINA Benjamin
1990
CHI
DAVID Pascal
1988
CHI
CUTOLO Ricardo
1985
BRA
SALAS Sebastian
1989
CHI
HERNANDEZ Tomas
1988
ARG
BIRKNER COGAN Jorge Raul
1964
ARG
MOLNAR Nicolas
1989
ARG
MARTINEZ BLANCO Juan
1989
ARG
RELMO BUSTOS Pedro-Cesar
1988
ARG
MARTINEZ Emiliano
1989
ARG
MEDINA Freddy
1986
CHI
ESPINOZA Patricio
1989
CHI
CHAMPANIER Kevin
1988
ARG
FERNANDEZ BARRIO Silvestre
1989
ARG
AZZIMANI Samir
1977
MAR
FIGUEROA Juan Pablo
1989
CHI
GARI Oscar
1988
ESP
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
GRASSANO Franco
1989
ARG
ALGUERNO Raul
1989
CHI
FLORES MESA Valeriano
1988
ESP
NAVARRO Aymar
1989
ESP
GEIST Sasha
1984
ARG
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
BRISCOE Brandon
1987
USA
MAY Thomas
1985
CHI
BUZBEE Stephen
1989
USA
CONROY Richie
1987
USA
ROMERO MARENGO Alvaro
1988
ARG
SWEET Jason
1988
ARG
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
JERMAN Nicolas
1985
ARG