official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
1:15.62
20.54
2
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+0.01
20.62
3
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+0.45
23.99
4
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+0.76
26.37
5
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+1.21
29.82
6
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+1.52
32.20
7
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+1.70
33.58
7
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
+1.70
33.58
9
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.75
33.96
10
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+1.83
34.58
11
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+1.90
35.11
12
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+2.33
38.41
13
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+2.47
39.48
13
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+2.47
39.48
15
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+2.96
43.24
16
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+3.04
43.86
17
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+3.05
43.93
18
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+3.33
46.08
19
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+3.51
47.46
20
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
+4.98
58.74
21
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+5.06
59.35
22
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
+5.54
63.03
23
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+5.73
64.49
24
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+7.05
74.61
25
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+7.21
75.84
26
KUMMER Stig
1983
SUI
+8.13
82.90
27
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+8.33
84.43
28
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+8.34
84.51
29
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
+8.37
84.74
30
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+8.41
85.04
31
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+8.45
85.35
32
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+8.63
86.73
33
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+8.74
87.58
34
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
+8.77
87.81
35
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+8.85
88.42
36
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+8.86
88.50
37
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
+8.91
88.88
38
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+8.94
89.11
39
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+9.23
91.33
40
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+9.24
91.41
41
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+9.50
93.40
42
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
+9.64
94.48
43
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+9.69
94.86
44
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+9.78
95.55
45
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+9.96
96.93
46
AMSTUTZ Dominik
1982
SUI
+10.17
98.54
46
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+10.17
98.54
48
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+10.22
98.93
49
ZUMBRUNN Christian
1984
SUI
+10.34
99.85
50
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
+10.83
103.61
51
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+11.22
106.60
52
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+11.56
109.20
53
MOORE John
1981
GBR
+11.81
111.12
54
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+12.11
113.42
55
STALDER Jan
1983
SUI
+12.29
114.80
56
BELLON Romain
1983
SUI
+12.54
116.72
57
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+13.14
121.32
58
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+13.21
121.86
59
MANI Alois
1983
SUI
+13.82
126.54
60
REYMOND Sebastien
1983
SUI
+13.85
126.77
61
KUENG Marco
1982
SUI
+13.88
127.00
62
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
SUI
+13.90
127.15
63
ISELIN Marc
1980
SUI
+14.42
131.14
64
SCHOEPFER Pius
1983
SUI
+14.57
132.29
65
ALTHAUS Thomas
1984
SUI
+14.61
132.60
66
SANTEUSANIO Michel
1981
SUI
+15.37
138.43
67
FREI Emmanuel
1983
SUI
+15.96
142.95
68
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
+16.27
145.33
69
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+16.31
145.64
70
EPP Andreas
1984
SUI
+16.34
145.87
71
ANDREATTA Sergio
1984
SUI
+16.39
146.25
72
MUELLER Fabian
1984
SUI
+17.23
152.69
73
STREICH Martin
1983
SUI
+17.61
155.61
74
CASPARIS Thomas
1984
SUI
+17.62
155.68
75
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+18.00
158.60
76
RUCHTI Francois
1983
SUI
+18.09
159.29
77
STADLER Silvano
1984
SUI
+18.25
160.52
78
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+18.39
161.59
79
NELLEN Dominik
1984
SUI
+18.47
162.20
80
SIMEON Crest
1984
SUI
+18.50
162.43
81
MCLEOD Richard
1983
NZL
+18.66
163.66
82
ROSSINI Luca
1981
ITA
+20.35
176.62
83
MOLONE Luca
1984
SUI
+21.03
181.84
84
DOTTA Mauro
1984
SUI
+30.23
252.40
85
SANTEUSANIO Sandro
1983
SUI
+34.46
284.85
Did not finish 2nd run
ARNABOLDI Valerio
1984
ITA
BUCHS Emanuel
1984
SUI
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
DUBACH Tony
1984
SUI
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
MENZI Marc
1983
SUI
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
SCHRAG Manuel
1984
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
SHIELDS Derek
1981
USA
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
BADER David
1980
SUI
BAERTSCHI Lukas
1983
SUI
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
BRIGGER Philipp
1982
SUI
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
CROCE Nicola
1984
SUI
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
FANGER Manuel
1984
SUI
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
LEU Florent
1981
SUI
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
MOOR Andreas
1983
SUI
MURPHY Ashley
1983
NZL
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
RINFRET Thomas
1981
CAN
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
SCHMID Michael
1984
SUI
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
WICKI Florian
1983
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
DEL BOSCO Christopher
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run